Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Walter Newmann | Swim Orlando YMCA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.54 |
Timothy Martinelli | Treasure Coast Swimming | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.57 |
David Humphrey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2:08.08 |
James Turner | Indian River Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:08.77 |
Illya Prikhodko | Swim Orlando YMCA | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:08.96 |
Roberto Duran | Swim Orlando YMCA | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:10.23 |
Riley Bouchard | Swim Orlando YMCA | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:10.39 |
Emmanuel Arias | Swim Orlando YMCA | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:10.53 |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:11.13 |
Kyle Geiger | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:13.49 |
Braden Bouchard | Swim Orlando YMCA | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:13.65 |
Travis Manning | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:14.35 |
Taylor Luzadder | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:14.83 |
Jordan Pollock | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:16.54 |
Christopher Mandli | Unattached Lake Lytal | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:17.54 |
Dylan Cline | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:19.49 |
Kailand Honeck | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:19.50 |
David Dye | Swim Orlando YMCA | 6 | 8 | 18 | 2:19.62 |
Jason McGhan | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:19.67 |
Stephen Horgan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:19.72 |
Sam Long | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:20.40 |
Devin Cline | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:22.74 |
Richard Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 8 | 23 | 2:22.93 |
Patrick Costan | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:22.96 |
Sebastian Sierra | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 25 | 2:23.93 |
Brian Knudsen | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 26 | 2:23.98 |
Max Normand | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:24.54 |
Ryan Rappaport-Usina | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:24.68 |
Robyn MacKenzie | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:24.83 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.57 |
Robert Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2:25.59 |
Jordan Allen | Swim Orlando YMCA | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:26.07 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.53 |
Jacob Mould | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:27.95 |
Corey Cummings | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2:28.46 |
Tanner Fuller | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.29 |
Jake Valley | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 5 | 34 | 2:29.46 |
Alejandro Olivero | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 7 | 35 | 2:29.57 |
Erik Bing | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 6 | 36 | 2:29.66 |
Charles Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.90 |
Alton Brieske | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:30.14 |
Jonathan Aviles | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 37 | 2:30.90 |
Austin Schroeder | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:31.50 |
Matthew Holmes | Cbs Islanders | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.58 |
Matthew Lamping | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 2 | 38 | 2:35.20 |
George Picco | Cbs Islanders | 3 | 2 | 39 | 2:35.40 |
Sidney Golliher | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:37.34 |
Talen Honeck | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 7 | 40 | 2:37.92 |
Jacob Percy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:39.82 |
Alex Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:39.85 |
Andrew Wojcik | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:39.86 |
Noah Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:40.01 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:43.94 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:44.98 |
Rion Harvey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:46.11 |
Nicholas Sharp | Unattached Lake Lytal | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:47.40 |
Jeff Miller | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:47.67 |
Andreas Rintel | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:48.67 |
Iban Dumas | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:50.26 |
Jacob Owens | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 41 | 2:50.95 |
Arik Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:51.09 |
Joseph Gilbert | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:51.20 |
Michael Garcia | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 42 | 3:04.53 |
Mitchell Lanam | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:08.59 |
Reilly Maguire | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:09.88 |
Eoghan Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:15.10 |
Jack Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:35.29 |
Ian Perkins | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Kolby Golliher | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Gabriel Carvalho | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Brandon Atwood | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Carlos Ayala | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS |