Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200 Backstroke
NSW State Open Championships
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Frances Adcock
Norwood, Sa
1
4
1
2:12.72
Tayliah Zimmer
Kingscliff
1
5
2
2:17.99
Fiona Connell
Port Macquarie
1
3
3
2:18.77
Amy Lucas
West Coast, Wa
1
6
4
2:18.88
Angie Bainbridge
Hunter
1
1
5
2:22.55
Caitlin Sinclair
Mlc Marlins
1
7
6
2:22.79
Jessica Henshaw
Kingscliff
1
9
7
2:23.18
Emily McMahon
Bankstown Sports
1
8
8
2:23.41
Ming Ong
Malaysia
1
9
2:24.46
Kathleen Brennan
Kingscliff
2
1
11
2:24.52
Alicia Coutts
Chandler, Qld
1
2
10
2:24.83
Nicole Mee
Uniswim
2
12
2:25.36
Kirstie Meertens
The Hills
2
7
13
2:26.72
Kimberley Rashleigh
Blacktown City
2
5
14
2:27.64
Melanie Tan
Mlc Marlins
2
2
15
2:29.09
Rachel Reynolds
Bomaderry
2
8
16
2:29.30
Sophie Andriolo
Telopea
2
3
17
2:30.16
Sophie Evans
Carlile
2
9
18
2:30.35
Jordan White
Slc Aquadot
2
6
19
2:30.76
Frances Adcock
Norwood, Sa
8
4
1
2:17.64p
Tayliah Zimmer
Kingscliff
6
4
2
2:18.31p
Fiona Connell
Port Macquarie
6
5
3
2:19.88p
Amy Lucas
West Coast, Wa
8
5
4
2:21.84p
Alicia Coutts
Chandler, Qld
7
3
5
2:23.24p
Caitlin Sinclair
Mlc Marlins
6
3
6
2:24.00p
Sophie Edington
Kingscliff
7
4
7
2:24.11p
Emily McMahon
Bankstown Sports
7
6
8
2:24.57p
Ming Ong
Malaysia
8
2
9
2:25.30p
Jessica Henshaw
Kingscliff
8
6
10
2:25.38p
Angie Bainbridge
Hunter
6
7
11
2:25.61p
Kimberley Rashleigh
Blacktown City
8
1
12
2:27.04p
Sophie Andriolo
Telopea
8
3
13
2:27.99p
Jordan White
Slc Aquadot
5
3
14
2:28.07p
Melanie Tan
Mlc Marlins
8
7
15
2:28.21p
Kirstie Meertens
The Hills
6
1
16
2:28.50p
Kathleen Brennan
Kingscliff
6
6
17
2:29.01p
Rachel Reynolds
Bomaderry
6
18
2:29.26p
Nicole Mee
Uniswim
7
1
19
2:29.40p
Sophie Evans
Carlile
8
20
2:29.52p
Briarna Southwell
Dapto
5
4
21
2:29.76p
Heather Middleton
Telopea
6
8
22
2:29.93p
Rebecca Wheatley
Bankstown Sports
7
8
23
2:30.24p
Katelyn Siddle
Castle Hill Rsl Dolphins
5
5
24
2:30.72p
Jessie McLeod
Willoughby
5
6
25
2:31.03p
Adrianna Hokin
Bankstown Sports
5
8
26
2:31.34p
Sophie Gollan
Armidale Alligators
3
5
27
2:31.43p
Kate McIlwain
Atlantis
4
2
28
2:31.88p
Madaleine Owen
Galston
4
8
29
2:32.11p
Elly James
Telopea
7
30
2:32.20p
Alyce Chenery
Wizards
6
9
31
2:32.78p
Lauren Ryan
The Hills
2
7
32
2:33.04p
Emily Bennet
Carlile
6
2
33
2:33.35p
Maja Popovic
Sea Eagles
3
7
34
2:33.42p
Caitlin Merrett
Sydney Swim Plc
7
7
35
2:33.46p
Kirsty Waugh
Novocastrian
4
3
36
2:33.53p
Candice Kielly-Carroll
Bomaderry
3
4
37
2:34.08p
Amanda Clifford
Telopea
4
7
38
2:34.13p
Rachel Hughes
Atlantis
4
5
39
2:34.48p
Toneya Price
Slc Aquadot
5
7
40
2:34.85p
Katie Lewis
Campbelltown
5
2
41
2:34.95p
Kayla Neale
Revesby Workers
3
2
42
2:35.09p
Jaemi Maher
Telopea
3
8
43
2:35.10p
Carly Jones
Castle Hill Rsl Dolphins
7
9
44
2:35.15p
Tegan Ogle
Dapto
8
8
45
2:35.67p
Kylie Kasmar
Mingara Aquatic
3
6
46
2:36.46p
Lucy Munro
Macquarie Shores
4
4
47
2:36.73p
Rachelle King
Mingara Aquatic
5
9
48
2:36.98p
Holly Browne
Carlile
3
49
2:37.07p
Kate Loveday
Carlile
2
5
50
2:37.38p
Hannah Demkin
Picton
5
51
2:37.41p
Clare Courtney
Canberra
5
1
52
2:37.43p
Emma Rogers
Carlile
2
4
53
2:37.47p
Simone Bennett
Ripples St Marys
3
3
54
2:37.52p
Sarah Burford
Woden
2
1
55
2:37.66p
Danielle Austin
Sydney Swim Plc
2
6
56
2:38.35p
Amy McGuinness
Nu Swim
3
1
57
2:38.74p
Sarah Friend
Woden
3
9
58
2:38.82p
Danica Sardelich
Aquaburn
2
2
59
2:39.03p
Emily Arthur
Castle Hill Rsl Dolphins
4
1
60
2:39.60p
Tegan Wills
Carlile
8
9
61
2:39.80p
Lucy Palu
Wizards
2
8
62
2:40.70p
Adele Lynch
Katoomba Rsl
2
9
63
2:40.85p
Cassandra Reid
Burley Griffin
4
9
63
2:40.85p
Kirsty Battishill
Macquarie Shores
4
6
65
2:41.07p
Alyce Bradac
The Hills
4
66
2:41.10p
Michaela Bacon
Novocastrian
2
3
67
2:43.36p