Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dana Woody | Niagara Masters | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.61 |
Sarah Mooney | Swim RI | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.43 |
Gail French | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2:26.81 |
Victoria Anderson | Usms Unattached | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:28.03 |
Tracy Grilli | Granite State Penguins | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2:28.78 |
Michele Fox | Andover YMCA | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:28.97 |
Kathleen Guinee | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:29.17 |
Anna Eng | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:29.98 |
Carol Prescott | Great Bay Masters | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2:31.30 |
Beth Fries | Keene Swim Masters | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.86 |
Maeve Lien | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:33.85 |
Wendy Gulley | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2:33.86 |
Laurie Ellis | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.89 |
Maura Schoonmaker | Metro Masters Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:36.84 |
Karen Atkinson | Boston LANES | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:37.84 |
Ann Swift | Burlington YMCA | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:38.17 |
Jessica Ross | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:39.21 |
Jeanne Garr | South County YMCA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:46.22 |
Barbara Bos | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2:46.83 |
Lisa Natkin | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:49.27 |
Tara Gulla | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:49.91 |
Kathleen Davis | Metro Masters Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:50.78 |
Kathy Slifer | Ymca Of The North Shore | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:54.25 |
Kendra McDowell | Abc Masters- Gray Sharks | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:58.66 |
Debbie Hoff | Abc Masters- Gray Sharks | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3:00.27 |
Mary Debrusk | Andover YMCA | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3:02.09 |
Page Wasson | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3:02.18 |
Maryann Alwan | Andover YMCA | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3:02.90 |
Pamela Martin | South County YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:02.93 |
Beth Herrick | Cape Cod Masters | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3:15.23 |
Patricia Ryle | Bridgewater State Masters | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3:16.17 |
Aida Jimenez | Abc Masters- Gray Sharks | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3:16.81 |
Kristin Pilalas | Suburban Athletic Masters | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3:20.64 |
Ann Fredette | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:22.43 |
Aagje Caron | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:23.04 |
Sandra Witten | Duxbury (Percy Walker) | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3:23.38 |
Carol Mitchell | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3:31.31 |
Mary Tierney | Minuteman Masters | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:32.51 |
Jennifer Guerra | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:39.42 |
Judy Prescott | Minuteman Masters | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:43.89 |
Barbara Matorin | Jcc Newton Masters | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3:52.35 |
Jeannine Olson | Rinconada Masters | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:09.20 |
Nancy Beams | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:11.46 |
Susan Read | Great Bay Masters | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:20.84 |
Jean Forbes | South County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:28.30 |