Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cassandra Hamilton | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.91 |
Jessica Weidert | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.20 |
Ashley Best | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.33 |
Rachel Macneill | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:26.36 |
Shiloh Brice | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:26.79 |
Sarah Stockwell | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:27.83 |
Erin Matthew | Olympic Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:28.46 |
Signe Larson | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.51 |
Piper Pettersen | Wave Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.56 |
Maren Brunner | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:29.24 |
Lauren Wright | Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:29.64 |
Jesika Heidloff | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:29.94 |
Brett Bogachus | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.50 |
Alissa Sole | Husky Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:31.21 |
Andria Breeden | Emerald Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:31.33 |
Angela Fults | Emerald Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:31.98 |
Jennifer Bailey | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:32.03 |
Michelle Lam | Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:32.42 |
Emily Stumhofer | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:32.65 |
Junyi Xie | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:32.69 |
Jennifer Patterson | Unattached Oregon Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:32.82 |
Lauren Keele | Idaho Falls Ymca | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:32.95 |
Parissa Andideh | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:38.30 |
Elise Alexander | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:38.35 |
Cassandra Hamilton | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.16p |
Jessica Weidert | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.45p |
Summer Morgan | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.55p |
Shiloh Brice | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.75p |
Ashley Best | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.88p |
Maren Brunner | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:28.62p |
Rachel Macneill | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:28.85p |
Piper Pettersen | Wave Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:28.92p |
Signe Larson | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:29.46p |
Sarah Stockwell | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:30.27p |
Andria Breeden | Emerald Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:30.40p |
Alissa Sole | Husky Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:30.53p |
Jesika Heidloff | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:30.87p |
Brett Bogachus | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:31.11p |
Megan Bright | Tacoma Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2:31.56p |
Erin Matthew | Olympic Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:31.57p |
Jennifer Bailey | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:31.72p |
Angela Fults | Emerald Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:31.85p |
Jennifer Patterson | Unattached Oregon Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:32.86p |
Sarah Earling | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:32.87p |
Lauren Keele | Idaho Falls Ymca | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:33.19p |
Michelle Lam | Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:33.26p |
Janet Weidert | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:33.60p |
Lisa Fong | Washington Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2:33.62p |
Emily Stumhofer | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:33.76p |
Kristen Lee | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:33.87p |
Abigail Blank | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:33.88p |
Michele Hom | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:34.19p |
Emily Schmied | Wave Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:34.25p |
Kerry Pigott | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:34.43p |
Bergen Beck | Cascade Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:34.45p |
Sarah Towery | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:34.46p |
Christina Stratton | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:34.60p |
Suzanne Trujillo | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 19 | 2:35.45p |
Lauren Wright | Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:35.76p |
Catherine Kolva | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:35.97p |
Elise Alexander | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:35.98p |
Laura Smith | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:36.03p |
Tara Christopher | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 20 | 2:36.26p |
Alyson Bruce | King Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 21 | 2:36.28p |
Junyi Xie | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:36.39p |
Katie Schaeffer | Chinook Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:36.47p |
Bonna Pak | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:36.69p |
Rachel Terentjev | King Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 23 | 2:36.76p |
Brittni Lowry | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:36.93p |
Parissa Andideh | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:37.13p |
Whitney Akers | Emerald Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:37.35p |
Jennifer Cocks | Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:37.58p |
Jaime Lyon | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:37.65p |
Meredith Bush | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:37.69p |
Erica Sorensen | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:37.84p |
Sarah Collins | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:37.92p |
Renee' Rother | Oregon City Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:38.05p |
Tricia Burton | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 27 | 2:38.09p |
Courtney Spurgeon | Snohomish Valley Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:38.12p |
Kylie Schluter | King Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 29 | 2:38.25p |
Kimberly Shirts | Spokane Waves | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:38.35p |
Rebecca Enyeart | Idaho Falls Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 31 | 2:38.56p |
Hannah McDowell | Portland Parks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:38.80p |
Katie Fitzgerald | Evergreen Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 32 | 2:39.40p |
Chelsea Helgason | Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:39.50p |
Kristen Landers | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 33 | 2:39.84p |
Kathleen Hall | Swim Seattle | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:40.08p |
Tessa Taylor | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 8 | 34 | 2:40.26p |
Elisa James | Washington Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 35 | 2:40.47p |
Alissa Wiley | Wave Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:40.53p |
Kelly Mark | Wave Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:40.68p |
Lisa Tilson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 36 | 2:41.01p |
Rebecca Young | Mill Creek Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 37 | 2:41.36p |
Lindsey Gall | Thurston Olympian Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 38 | 2:41.65p |
Meghan Brandabur | Chinook Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:41.75p |
Andrea Shaffer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 39 | 2:41.80p |
Katherine McDougall | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 40 | 2:42.06p |
Kelly Frazier | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:42.12p |
Amelia Ferrel | Port Townsend Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:42.36p |
Lisa Chewning | West Hills Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:42.58p |