Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Logan Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.38 |
Patrick Foley | Multnomah Athletic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:03.98 |
jose plascencia | Columbia River Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:07.16 |
Kevin Waller | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.16 |
Alex Limoges | Vancouver Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:08.40 |
Kieran Schaefer | Sweet Home Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:08.78 |
Carl Wieland | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:09.89 |
Hunter Anderson | McMinnville Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:10.20 |
Brian Cha | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:10.24 |
matthew chauvin | McMinnville Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.65 |
Jacob Von Weller | Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:11.29 |
Isaac Hayden | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:11.48 |
Aaron Ghiglieri | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:13.09 |
Nicholas Gipe | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:13.25 |
reily catto | Unattached McMinnville | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:13.98 |
Brian Weller-Gordon | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:15.39 |
Bryan Stebbins | Vancouver Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:15.53 |
Eamon Ford | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:15.91 |
Benjamin Dawley | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:16.53 |
Daniel Struble | Albany Aquatic Association | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:16.72 |
Kyle Wicks | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:16.74 |
Tae-Han Yeo | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:17.10 |
Kyle Freeman | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:18.21 |
Anthony Brost | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:18.34 |
Daniel Chen | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.48 |
Raymond Goeser | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:18.56 |
Mackenzie Smith | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:20.43 |
Jacob Bieze | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:20.59 |
John Honey | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:22.21 |
Alexander Lyons | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:22.48 |
Nicholas Bode | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:22.68 |
Jacob Benjamin | Vancouver Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:23.07 |
Wyatt Hayden | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:23.15 |
Jesse Archambault | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:23.54 |
James Arnautov | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:23.73 |
stuart chauvin | McMinnville Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.17 |
Max Stuntzner-Gibson | Gold Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:24.44 |
Lucas Marshall | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:25.87 |
David Leavy | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:27.22 |
evan taylor | Chehalem Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:30.55 |
John Bing | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:31.46 |
Daniel Volker | Portland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:33.46 |
Nicolas Lanker | Portland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:34.08 |
Brandon Shreeve | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:34.45 |
Alan Hermanns | Portland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:34.70 |
Steven Soo | Parkrose Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:36.91 |
Ross Brown | Canby Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:37.44 |
Benjamin Feil | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:43.15 |
Jacob Porter | McMinnville Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:44.78 |
Alexander Brookes | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:45.22 |
Jacob Singleton | McMinnville Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:45.43 |
Sam Yoon | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:45.70 |
Sam Stadter | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:46.14 |
Alexander Seaver | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:47.89 |
joseph cihak | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:49.54 |
robert lawhead | Vancouver Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:50.26 |
David Floratos | McMinnville Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:50.71 |
Grant Van Hoomissen | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:51.10 |
Alex New | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:51.83 |
Brendan Carey | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:52.47 |
Matthew Simkins | McMinnville Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:55.52 |
Thomas Ghasedi | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:56.57 |
Chase Celorie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 26 | 2:57.77 |
Matthew Agritelley | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3:00.10 |
shane holmes | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 27 | 3:01.70 |
Alexander Castanares | Bearcat Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 3:02.20 |
Nicholas Gambatese | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:05.48 |
Lucas Rodgers | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:05.79 |
Travis Kelley | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 29 | 3:06.41 |
Lewis Crane | Sweet Home Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3:06.81 |
Tyler Soo | Parkrose Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:10.91 |
Shane Clark | Unattached Bearcats | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:42.09 |
Matthew Johnson | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Wayne Yang | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
John Fresch | Unattached | 5 | 1 | NS |