Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Thoman | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.69 |
Nathan Edwards | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.14 |
Joshua Nosal | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.81 |
Ross Davis | Twin Creeks Aquatic Club Toros | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:19.88 |
Anders Storvik | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:19.95 |
Daniel Murata | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:22.52 |
Eric Dirvin | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.07 |
David Cox | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:23.54 |
Bryan Snowden | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:26.76 |
Paul Leonhardt | River City Stampede | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:27.17 |
Justin Hughes | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:28.48 |
Daniel Powell | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:29.08 |
Conor Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:30.70 |
Jacob Stieb | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:31.16 |
Christian Carlson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:31.20 |
Zachary Ryan | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:31.24 |
Daeton Davenport | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:31.89 |
Timothy Wylie | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:32.06 |
Daniel Quarles | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:32.55 |
Jonathan Brandt | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:32.66 |
Aidan Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.72 |
Cole Gindhart | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:32.95 |
Daniel Kempf | Lost Creek Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:32.98 |
Ryan Place | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:33.17 |
Andy Bray | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:33.31 |
Sean Thimons | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:33.48 |
Brent Aarons | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:35.12 |
Ty Lapinski | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:36.48 |
benjamin munster | Aggie Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 19 | 2:36.65 |
Christopher Johnson | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:37.07 |
Dominic Medina | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 20 | 2:37.29 |
Matthew Villarrubia | Nitro Swimming | 6 | 1 | 21 | 2:38.53 |
Teague Kleinbeck | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:38.89 |
Arthur Daigh | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 23 | 2:39.00 |
Calvin Fusilier | Aquatics Of Georgetown | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2:39.20 |
Andrew Russell | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:39.25 |
Benjamin Leach | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 7 | 2:39.31 |
Spencer Conn | Wave | 6 | 4 | 25 | 2:39.33 |
Adam Orr | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 26 | 2:39.45 |
Wilfred Morris | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 3 | 27 | 2:39.79 |
David Colunga | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 6 | 3 | 28 | 2:40.62 |
Joseph Reeves | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 29 | 2:40.79 |
Charles Paul | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 6 | 2 | 30 | 2:40.84 |
Sean Lomba | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 7 | 31 | 2:41.76 |
Patrick McCloskey | Wave | 6 | 6 | 32 | 2:41.94 |
John Murray | Wave | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:42.35 |
Alexander Katz | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:43.96 |
Justin McCarthy | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 33 | 2:44.48 |
Joshua Murray | Wave | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2:44.67 |
Joshua Tavarez | River City Stampede | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:45.20 |
Andrei Novikov | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 10 | 2:45.22 |
Eugene Oh | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 11 | 2:45.81 |
Derek Poirier | Wave | 8 | 6 | 12 | 2:46.46 |
christopher chiodo ortiz | Wave | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:46.57 |
Andrew Lin | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 34 | 2:48.32 |
Alexis Fenton | Wave | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2:48.69 |
Dillon Swain | Wave | 7 | 7 | 9 | 2:50.26 |
colby singleton | Nitro Swimming | 9 | 4 | 35 | 2:50.85 |
Austin McDonald | Champion Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:51.12 |
Joshua Geisinger | Lost Creek Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 36 | 2:51.45 |
Carder Labrake | Twin Creeks Aquatic Club Toros | 8 | 3 | 37 | 2:54.20 |
Galen Palmore | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 38 | 2:54.64 |
Benjamin Shepard | West Austin Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 13 | 2:56.28 |
Andrew Ulcak | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 9 | 3 | 14 | 2:57.00 |
keegan biedermann | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:57.22 |
John Beckman | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:57.81 |
connor hennessy | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 8 | 8 | 10 | 3:00.51 |
Beau Fusilier | Aquatics Of Georgetown | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3:02.43 |
William Glasscock | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:03.91 |
Stephen Wright | Unattached | 9 | 5 | 39 | 3:04.40 |
Austin Morris | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:04.59 |
kyle johnston | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:07.64 |
jeremy nicot | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:07.72 |
Zachary Smith | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:11.92 |
Zachary Cootes | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3:13.95 |
Mitchell Anderson | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3:14.14 |
Robert Wang | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3:15.28 |
Evan Jones | Wave | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3:18.03 |
Stephen Cole | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 2 | 13 | 3:19.71 |
shawn taylor | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 4 | 14 | 3:20.07 |
brandon ford | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3:20.28 |
john doyal | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 15 | 3:22.09 |
Dario Olivo | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 3:29.50 |
William Beall | Cedar Park Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3:30.80 |
Kyle Dwyer | New Braunfels Aquatics Club | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Carlos Schuler | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
logan fischer | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Zachary Asal | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Joseph Fiala | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
brett cast | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
jonathan choe | Nitro Swimming | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Geoffrey Prinz | West Austin Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Nicholas Allen | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 4 | NS |