Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Timothy Richard | Pirate Aquatics | 1 | 2:12.00 | ||
Raphael Brasil | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:12.85 | ||
Steven Rick | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 2:13.84 | ||
Christopher Chuck | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:13.93 | ||
Eric Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 2:17.65 | ||
Bradley Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 2:17.89 | ||
Mark Wooldridge | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 2:17.95 | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:19.30 | ||
Eric Lu | Piranha Swimming | 3 | 2:19.47 | ||
Timothy Smith | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:19.85 | ||
Lajos Pelikan | Campbell Wavemakers | 7 | 2:20.56 | ||
Erich Peske | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 2:22.47 | ||
Robert Barton | Pirate Aquatics | 8 | 2:22.94 | ||
Kenny Cheng | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2:24.31 | ||
A.J. Zavala | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 2:24.96 | ||
Jeffrey Peters | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 2:24.97 | ||
derek koo | Otter Swim Club | 7 | 2:26.04 | ||
James Bautista | Fog City Hammerheads | 3 | 2:26.18 | ||
Robert Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:26.63 | ||
Ryan Hussey | Valley Splash | 4 | 2:28.92 | ||
yen-yang hsieh | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 2:30.51 | ||
Bradley Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 2:14.78p | ||
Christopher Chuck | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2:15.16p | ||
Timothy Richard | Pirate Aquatics | 4 | 2:15.61p | ||
Steven Rick | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 2:15.61p | ||
Raphael Brasil | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:17.40p | ||
Eric Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 2:18.01p | ||
Matthew Rados | Thunderbolt | 5 | 2:19.15p | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 2:19.28p | ||
Eric Lu | Piranha Swimming | 2 | 2:19.78p | ||
Mark Wooldridge | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2:20.23p | ||
Daniel Dizon | Thunderbolt | 4 | 2:20.49p | ||
Robert Barton | Pirate Aquatics | 7 | 2:20.87p | ||
Brandon Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 2 | 2:21.21p | ||
Lajos Pelikan | Campbell Wavemakers | 8 | 2:21.49p | ||
Timothy Smith | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 2:22.97p | ||
brennan paulsen | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 10 | 2:23.94p | ||
Kenny Cheng | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2:25.69p | ||
A.J. Zavala | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 2:25.93p | ||
Erich Peske | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 2:26.03p | ||
Matthew Mikaelsson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 11 | 2:26.80p | ||
Nikolas Kikuta | Valley Splash | 12 | 2:27.01p | ||
Kelvin Goodman | Oakland Undercurrents | 13 | 2:27.34p | ||
Matthew Martinez | Orinda Aquatics | 14 | 2:27.41p | ||
Jeffrey Peters | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 2:27.58p | ||
derek koo | Otter Swim Club | 8 | 2:27.79p | ||
Robert Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | 2:27.84p | ||
Kevin Kingshill | Mavericks | 10 | 2:28.71p | ||
Andrew Nguyen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 11 | 2:28.86p | ||
yen-yang hsieh | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 2:29.40p | ||
John Alfter | Tiger Aquatics | 12 | 2:29.60p | ||
Brent Hsu | Flying Fish | 13 | 2:30.02p | ||
jared rice | Tiger Aquatics | 14 | 2:30.23p | ||
Alexander Xu | Twin Valley Aquatics | 15 | 2:30.66p | ||
Kevin So | Thunderbolt | 15 | 2:30.89p | ||
Shotaro Ban | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 16 | 2:31.45p | ||
Joseph Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 16 | 2:31.55p | ||
Ryan Hussey | Valley Splash | 5 | 2:31.73p | ||
Brandon Chandler | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 17 | 2:31.81p | ||
Jonathan Nguyen | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 18 | 2:32.11p | ||
John Finch | Burlingame Aquatics | 19 | 2:32.23p | ||
Joshua Burdge | Tiger Aquatics | 20 | 2:32.46p | ||
James Bautista | Fog City Hammerheads | 6 | 2:32.65p | ||
Jesse Risinger | Napa Valley Swim Team | 21 | 2:33.17p | ||
Ryan Nip | Golden Bear Swim Club | 22 | 2:33.38p | ||
anthony mcgill | Thunderbolt | 17 | 2:33.43p | ||
Mitchell Song | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 23 | 2:33.67p | ||
Lucas Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 24 | 2:33.96p | ||
Maximillian Parelius | Woodside Aquatics | 25 | 2:33.99p | ||
Prasad Nadendla | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 26 | 2:34.00p | ||
jesse gubert | Burlingame Aquatics | 7 | 2:34.11p | ||
Tyler Jean | Terrapins Swim Team | 27 | 2:34.64p | ||
Samuel Akiyama | Cabrillo Threshers | 28 | 2:35.14p | ||
Kyle Lindsay | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 29 | 2:35.74p | ||
Gerald Yeung | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 30 | 2:35.77p | ||
Jonathan Lu | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 31 | 2:36.01p | ||
Gregory Lee | Presidio Aquatic Club | 18 | 2:36.32p | ||
David Palley | Terrapins Swim Team | 32 | 2:36.91p | ||
Charley Yan | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 33 | 2:37.87p | ||
Kevin Lu | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 34 | 2:37.89p | ||
Christopher Clark | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 35 | 2:37.91p | ||
Brian He | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 36 | 2:38.21p | ||
chin chang | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 37 | 2:38.22p | ||
Jonathon Martinez | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 38 | 2:38.54p | ||
james lawson | Burlingame Aquatics | 39 | 2:38.71p | ||
Adam Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 40 | 2:40.31p | ||
Marcus Ramirez | Ukiah Dolphins | 41 | 2:41.11p | ||
Derek Bowman | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 42 | 2:41.46p | ||
Ahmad Mahmoud | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 43 | 2:41.96p | ||
Brian Ip | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 44 | 2:42.88p | ||
Bryan Steele | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Jared Wong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | DQp | |||
yeon-ho kim | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCRp | |||
shayan moazzeni | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | SCRp | |||
Franklin Gu | Sunnyvale Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Stephen Kingery | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Vincent Liang | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
William Mancuso | Golden Bear Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Pearson Henri | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCRp | |||
Sean Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCRp |