Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephan Joe | Swim Rhode Island | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.85 |
Mike Lane | Swim Rhode Island | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.10 |
Brian Casey | Swim Rhode Island | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.31 |
Jared Walkenhorst | Connecticut Masters | 13 | 6 | 2 | 2:19.27 |
Lee Lindenau | Maine Masters Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 1 | 2:19.84 |
Edmund Gendreau | Great Bay Masters | 13 | 7 | 2 | 2:21.57 |
Andrew Meyer | Bridgewater State Masters | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2:24.09 |
John Allan | Westchester Masters | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2:24.25 |
Keith Hoffman | Minuteman Masters | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.06 |
Scott VanKuilenburg | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.60 |
Richard Landry | Andover YMCA | 13 | 2 | 4 | 2:29.87 |
Kevin Sullivan | Ne Masters Unattached | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2:31.76 |
Carl Roedel | Allston-Brighton YMCA | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2:32.54 |
Rick Klutey | Connecticut Masters | 12 | 2 | 6 | 2:33.11 |
Jeff Dropo | Cape Cod Masters | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.14 |
Steven Schonholz | Tri-Y | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2:33.39 |
Chip Pettibone | Swim Rhode Island | 12 | 5 | 7 | 2:33.80 |
Daniel Rogacki | Andover YMCA | 11 | 7 | 1 | 2:34.27 |
T.J. Foley | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2:34.83 |
Joshua Hopewell | Minuteman Masters | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2:35.24 |
Sean Sullivan | South Shore YMCA | 12 | 6 | 2 | 2:35.47 |
Al Keith | Boston LANES | 11 | 3 | 8 | 2:35.56 |
Joel Meltz | Andover YMCA | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2:35.79 |
Son Nguyen | Maine Masters Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 5 | 2:36.46 |
Jeff Stanley | Minuteman Masters | 12 | 8 | 6 | 2:38.29 |
Cliff Schwarz | Red Tide of NYC | 10 | 2 | 9 | 2:39.21 |
Rich Borroff | Andover YMCA | 10 | 3 | 10 | 2:41.04 |
Steve Cooney | Boston LANES | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2:42.37 |
David Schloerb | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2:43.42 |
Ken Kwa | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:43.98 |
Nathan McBride | Minuteman Masters | 10 | 6 | 5 | 2:45.43 |
Matthew Camelio | Minuteman Masters | 10 | 5 | 6 | 2:45.48 |
Rick Battistini | Minuteman Masters | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:45.54 |
Spencer Neyland | Red Tide of NYC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2:45.59 |
John Tynan | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:46.23 |
Mark Locken | Connecticut Masters | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2:46.30 |
Dennis Clancy | Vermont Masters | 9 | 7 | 2 | 2:46.72 |
Matthew Russell | Boston LANES | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2:46.83 |
Marc Broudy | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2:47.60 |
Cliff Jennings | Andover YMCA | 10 | 7 | 3 | 2:47.97 |
Louis Kronfeld | Tri-Y | 10 | 8 | 1 | 2:48.05 |
Fred Bartlett | South County YMCA | 9 | 1 | 5 | 2:49.71 |
Paul Philpy | Boston LANES | 6 | 8 | 11 | 2:50.72 |
Will Wright | Andover YMCA | 8 | 5 | 12 | 2:51.21 |
Steven Zgleszewski | Boston LANES | 9 | 2 | 6 | 2:51.41 |
John Mitchell | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:51.56 |
Albert Prescott | Minuteman Masters | 8 | 2 | 7 | 2:51.72 |
Stephen Bosic | Andover YMCA | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2:52.00 |
Thomas Oristian | Minuteman Masters | 8 | 1 | 8 | 2:52.23 |
Richard Myers | Allston-Brighton YMCA | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2:53.38 |
John O'Horo | Andover YMCA | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2:53.45 |
Robb Johnson | Boston LANES | 9 | 8 | 13 | 2:53.80 |
Loic Barbedette | Tri-Y | 9 | 4 | 10 | 2:54.18 |
Raymond Senechal | Suburban Athletic Masters | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:55.94 |
John Hart | Andover YMCA | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:56.22 |
Russell Dorer | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 9 | 2:56.41 |
Ken Skrobis | Minuteman Masters | 9 | 6 | 15 | 2:57.46 |
Hong An | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 8 | 6 | 16 | 2:57.68 |
Fred Pierce | Maine Masters Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:58.13 |
Mark Keil | Andover YMCA | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:59.83 |
Steve Latter | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:59.96 |
William Hall | Andover YMCA | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3:00.57 |
Tim Kulka | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:01.99 |
John Magyar | Swim Rhode Island | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3:02.42 |
Paul Edelman | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 5 | 4 | 8 | 3:02.54 |
Charlie Skeele | North Suburban YMCA | 6 | 7 | 6 | 3:03.00 |
John Melczer | Mit | 5 | 6 | 17 | 3:03.07 |
John Stacy | Allston-Brighton YMCA | 6 | 6 | 9 | 3:03.11 |
James Connors | Maine Masters Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3:03.69 |
William Peirce | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 8 | 10 | 3:04.19 |
Frank McQuiggan | Swim Rhode Island | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3:06.26 |
David Prior | Swim Rhode Island | 7 | 2 | 4 | 3:06.42 |
Michael Forbes | South County YMCA | 6 | 2 | 7 | 3:09.39 |
Steven Veneman | Granite State Penguins | 6 | 1 | 12 | 3:09.84 |
H. Burstyn | Mit | 4 | 8 | 8 | 3:10.30 |
Steve Meltz | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 1 | 9 | 3:11.44 |
Mingjie Song | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3:12.03 |
Ali Azarbayejani | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 3 | 13 | 3:12.48 |
Victor Bevilacqua | Swim Rhode Island | 8 | 7 | 14 | 3:14.76 |
Mark Linker | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3:17.58 |
Walter Lincoln | Fitchburg YMCA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3:18.41 |
Jacob McCluskey | Great Bay Masters | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:18.57 |
James Terry | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3:23.65 |
Sean McDermott | Boston LANES | 3 | 8 | 10 | 3:26.83 |
Mark Totten | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 5 | 18 | 3:27.65 |
Frank Kjaersgaard | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:29.69 |
Stephen Roach | Jcc Newton Masters | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3:31.24 |
Hans Wendel | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3:31.47 |
William Murray | Fitchburg YMCA | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3:31.63 |
Gary Pemberton | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:35.06 |
Kevin Molloy | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3:35.13 |
Terry Lindgren | Minuteman Masters | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:36.65 |
George Coupe | Andover YMCA | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3:37.30 |
Itamar Kutai | Jcc North Shore | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3:37.57 |
Peter Phildius | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:44.46 |
William Jones | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3:48.63 |
Charles Dufour | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3:54.20 |
David Monsees | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 8 | 19 | 4:03.27 |
J. Mahoney | Andover YMCA | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4:05.85 |
Franklin Mansilla | Boston LANES | 5 | 5 | NS |