Women's 200 Freestyle |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Jessica Rodriquez |
Longhorn Aquatics |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1:47.57 |
Margaret Hoelzer |
Auburn Aquatics |
3 |
5 |
2 |
1:48.04 |
Tanica Jamison |
Longhorn Aquatics |
3 |
7 |
3 |
1:48.86 |
Lauren Thies |
Multnomah Athletic Club |
3 |
3 |
4 |
1:49.34 |
Samantha Tucker |
Longhorn Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
5 |
1:50.25 |
Nikki White |
Longhorn Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
17 |
1:50.25 |
Kelsey Ditto |
Longhorn Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
6 |
1:51.01 |
Erin Flanigan |
Longhorn Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
9 |
1:51.11 |
Stephanie Rovig |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
3 |
1 |
7 |
1:51.41 |
Allyson Sweeney |
Longhorn Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
10 |
1:52.20 |
Cammile Adams |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
2 |
5 |
11 |
1:52.89 |
Jennifer Lamb |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
3 |
8 |
8 |
1:53.82 |
Casey Hurrell-Zitelman |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
2 |
6 |
12 |
1:53.88 |
Jessica Gardner |
Longhorn Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
13 |
1:55.14 |
Sarah Doersam |
River City Stampede |
2 |
7 |
14 |
1:55.34 |
Michelle Williamson |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
2 |
8 |
15 |
1:55.70 |
Caitlin Rogers |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
18 |
1:56.07 |
Morgan Sharp |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
19 |
1:56.10 |
Kristina Kontrimas |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
1 |
16 |
1:56.22 |
Erin Connolly |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
1 |
20 |
1:56.35 |
Ashley Hanigan |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
1 |
6 |
21 |
1:56.80 |
Kristen Young |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
22 |
1:57.60 |
Bria Burk |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
23 |
1:58.60 |
Lesley Murray |
Lone Star Aquatic Club |
1 |
8 |
24 |
2:00.42 |
Jessica Rodriquez |
Longhorn Aquatics |
9 |
3 |
1 |
1:50.01p |
Margaret Hoelzer |
Auburn Aquatics |
9 |
4 |
2 |
1:50.04p |
Lauren Thies |
Multnomah Athletic Club |
7 |
6 |
3 |
1:50.08p |
Samantha Tucker |
Longhorn Aquatics |
7 |
5 |
4 |
1:50.29p |
Kelsey Ditto |
Longhorn Aquatics |
7 |
4 |
5 |
1:50.56p |
Flavia Rigamonti |
Unattached |
8 |
5 |
6 |
1:51.53p |
Tanica Jamison |
Longhorn Aquatics |
8 |
4 |
7 |
1:51.83p |
Stephanie Rovig |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
9 |
6 |
8 |
1:52.22p |
Jennifer Lamb |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
7 |
3 |
9 |
1:52.91p |
Allyson Sweeney |
Longhorn Aquatics |
8 |
3 |
10 |
1:53.18p |
Cammile Adams |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
9 |
2 |
11 |
1:53.85p |
Erin Flanigan |
Longhorn Aquatics |
7 |
7 |
12 |
1:54.21p |
Casey Hurrell-Zitelman |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
9 |
1 |
13 |
1:54.27p |
Allison Wagner |
California Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
14 |
1:54.32p |
Jessica Gardner |
Longhorn Aquatics |
9 |
7 |
15 |
1:56.01p |
Sarah Doersam |
River City Stampede |
6 |
3 |
16 |
1:56.14p |
Kristina Kontrimas |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
8 |
6 |
17 |
1:56.22p |
Michelle Williamson |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
8 |
7 |
18 |
1:56.31p |
Nikki White |
Longhorn Aquatics |
9 |
5 |
19 |
1:57.59p |
Caitlin Rogers |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
2 |
20 |
1:57.63p |
Morgan Sharp |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
7 |
8 |
21 |
1:57.72p |
Ashley Hanigan |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
5 |
6 |
22 |
1:57.81p |
Kristen Young |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
5 |
5 |
23 |
1:57.87p |
Bria Burk |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
5 |
24 |
1:58.03p |
Shannon Jones |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
6 |
4 |
25 |
1:58.84p |
Erin Connolly |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
6 |
2 |
26 |
1:59.29p |
Lesley Murray |
Lone Star Aquatic Club |
7 |
1 |
27 |
1:59.44p |
Paulina Alexander |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
6 |
1 |
28 |
1:59.54p |
Claudia Carlson |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
3 |
8 |
29 |
1:59.86p |
Erica Hall |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
9 |
8 |
30 |
2:00.09p |
Andrea Hierro Barba |
Borregos Salvajes |
5 |
8 |
31 |
2:00.13p |
Erika Roach |
Unattached Wave |
7 |
2 |
32 |
2:00.32p |
Rebecca Ploetz |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
3 |
2 |
33 |
2:00.41p |
paola motta ibarra |
Borregos Salvajes |
5 |
1 |
34 |
2:00.52p |
Devyn Phalen |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
2 |
2 |
35 |
2:00.94p |
Grace Johnson |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
4 |
36 |
2:00.99p |
Leanne Hill |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
37 |
2:01.26p |
Kaelee Mader |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
8 |
8 |
38 |
2:01.29p |
Brittany Curry |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
6 |
7 |
39 |
2:01.35p |
Brittany Gabay |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
40 |
2:01.52p |
Aimee Richard |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
5 |
2 |
41 |
2:01.75p |
Kristi Magee |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
1 |
5 |
42 |
2:01.78p |
Ashley Adams |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
3 |
1 |
43 |
2:01.86p |
Meredith Gosda |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
8 |
44 |
2:02.33p |
Ruby Patterson |
River City Stampede |
4 |
2 |
45 |
2:02.55p |
Vivian Landeck |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
5 |
46 |
2:02.89p |
Sharlee Mahoney |
Unattached Spa |
4 |
4 |
47 |
2:02.95p |
Paige Fults |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
4 |
1 |
48 |
2:03.11p |
Erin Yeager |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
5 |
7 |
49 |
2:03.27p |
Kaitie Layne |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
3 |
50 |
2:03.36p |
Erin Kampschmidt |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
4 |
7 |
51 |
2:03.37p |
Alex Kontrimas |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
6 |
6 |
52 |
2:04.81p |
Amy Syzdek |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
2 |
6 |
53 |
2:05.67p |
Meaghan Connolly |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
5 |
3 |
54 |
2:06.34p |
Marcy Parshall |
Lone Star Aquatic Club |
3 |
7 |
55 |
2:06.50p |
Rita Carlson-Stadler |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
56 |
2:07.64p |
liz pearce |
Alamo Area Aquatic Association |
3 |
5 |
57 |
2:10.82p |
Krystin Moltner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
|
NSp |
Kim Pavlin |
Unattached Aaaa |
3 |
6 |
|
NSp |
Melissa Mahoney |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
2 |
7 |
|
NSp |
nan wittenberg |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
6 |
8 |
|
NSp |
Michelle Wilkins |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
|
NSp |
Bethany Joern |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
2 |
3 |
|
NSp |
Norra Stroh |
Longhorn Aquatics |
8 |
1 |
|
NSp |
ruthie norval |
Longhorn Aquatics |
4 |
6 |
|
NSp |