Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Blair Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.86 |
Chelsea Gillespie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.03 |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.42 |
Carlyn Lungmus | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.24 |
Vanessa Cox | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.42 |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:17.50 |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.42 |
Sidney Osterhout | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.02 |
Heather Steele | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:19.68 |
Christine Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:19.72 |
Erica Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.51 |
Kristen Boothby | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:22.45 |
Rebecca Evenson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:23.06 |
Lauren Schwartz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:23.62 |
Brynn Morrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:25.02 |
Casie Latimer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:25.34 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:25.87 |
Kaitlyn Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:26.29 |
Lindsey Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:28.32 |
Ally Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:28.80 |
Amanda Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:33.87 |
Alex Glover | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:34.02 |
Christina Cardy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:34.17 |
Janine Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:34.56 |
Christine Butler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:35.07 |
Danielle Evans | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:35.20 |
Melinda Spinella | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:36.00 |
Ashley Varga | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:36.52 |
Michelle Nielsen | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:37.92 |
Brooke Batten | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:38.39 |
Sarah Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:43.85 |
Amanda Steele | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:55.68 |
Holly Puska | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Kelly Boyd | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Molly Scott | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Hilary Curran | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Blair Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.80p |
Chelsea Gillespie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.09p |
Carlyn Lungmus | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.24p |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:18.07p |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.82p |
Sidney Osterhout | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.13p |
Erica Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.06p |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.57p |
Christine Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:21.75p |
Vanessa Cox | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.24p |
Lindsey Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:22.55p |
Heather Steele | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:23.12p |
Kristen Boothby | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:23.64p |
Rebecca Evenson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:24.35p |
Brynn Morrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:24.73p |
Kelly Boyd | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:25.31p |
Jaime Dickerson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:26.19p |
Casie Latimer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:26.41p |
Meredith Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:27.90p |
Gael Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:27.99p |
Kaitlyn Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:28.89p |
Ally Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:29.23p |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:29.36p |
Lauren Schwartz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:31.18p |
Christina Cardy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:32.19p |
Amanda Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:33.51p |
Alex Glover | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:33.87p |
Ashley Varga | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:35.46p |
Holly Puska | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:38.00p |
Melinda Spinella | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:38.08p |
Christine Butler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:38.19p |
Janine Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:38.31p |
Molly Scott | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:38.87p |
Michelle Nielsen | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:39.09p |
Brooke Batten | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:41.14p |
Sarah Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:42.65p |
Danielle Evans | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:44.69p |
Amanda Steele | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:55.42p |
Hilary Curran | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 17 | 3:27.86p |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Lauren Strauss | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Thandika Brown | Tornadoes Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Brandy Shaffer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Marissa Knighton | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | NSp |