Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.87 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:49.02 |
Brad Hamilton | Tornadoes Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:50.07 |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:51.06 |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.55 |
Daniel Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:53.35 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.99 |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:54.76 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:54.86 |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:54.89 |
Matthew Outlaw | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.03 |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:56.02 |
Rohan Johnson | 'y' Speedos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:57.91 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:57.97 |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:58.66 |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:00.38 |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:01.37 |
Ramon Walton | 'y' Speedos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:02.06 |
Sam Gagne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:02.07 |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:02.41 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.60 |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.61 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:03.68 |
Christian Steinwarz | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:04.72 |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:04.81 |
Kevin Shofe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:05.47 |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:06.16 |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:06.43 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:06.57 |
Sean Burke | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:07.43 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:07.53 |
Steve Myers | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:07.66 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:07.66 |
Daniel Restrepo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:08.20 |
Cody Wei | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:09.12 |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:11.98 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.13 |
Pedro Palacios | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:15.28 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.09 |
Michael Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.21 |
William Hofrichter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:28.41 |
Christopher Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:31.06 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:36.63 |
Justin Dutreil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:37.97 |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:43.31 |
Andrew Priede | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:45.12 |
Collin Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:49.39 |
Adam Sommer | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:51.04 |
Daniel Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:54.18 |
Dylan Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:54.68 |
Joseph Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:56.01 |
Matthew Nielsen | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 14 | 3:01.46 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 15 | 3:02.29 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 3:08.71 |
Marq Pitter | Tornadoes Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 3:17.91 |
Benjamin Felts | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 18 | 3:19.61 |
Alexander Townsend | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 19 | 3:20.58 |
Steven Maguregui | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3:20.76 |
Christian Wassenberg | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 1 | 21 | 3:26.48 |
Spencer Grubb | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 22 | 3:31.96 |
Jose Martorell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 23 | 3:36.64 |
Justin Muklewicz | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 6 | 24 | 3:37.92 |
Sebastion Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 25 | 3:39.45 |
Erick Weinstein | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 4 | 26 | 4:30.13 |
Phillip Richert | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.98p |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:51.79p |
Howard Combs | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.16p |
Matthew Outlaw | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.29p |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.52p |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.55p |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:54.76p |
Brad Hamilton | Tornadoes Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:55.14p |
Daniel Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:55.15p |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:56.20p |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:56.24p |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:57.22p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:57.30p |
Rohan Johnson | 'y' Speedos Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:58.14p |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:58.92p |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:59.84p |
Chris Findley | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:01.55p |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:01.57p |
Christian Steinwarz | Swim Florida | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:02.32p |
Eric Moore | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:02.63p |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.13p |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.15p |
Sam Gagne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:03.45p |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:03.80p |
Ramon Walton | 'y' Speedos Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2:03.94p |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:04.35p |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:05.44p |
Kevin Shofe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:06.27p |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:06.59p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:06.59p |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:07.49p |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:08.01p |
Joshua Marzilli | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:08.02p |
Sean Burke | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:08.05p |