Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Giordan Pogioli | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.89 |
Alexander Haley | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.20 |
jinsoo kim | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.29 |
Colin Stalnecker | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:27.80 |
Bryson Chiu | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:28.48 |
Patrick Penoyar | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:29.99 |
ronald hehn | I. U. Club Paradise | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:30.51 |
Robert Hanson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:31.51 |
Chris Johnson | Lcb Senior Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:31.69 |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:32.94 |
Patrick Valentine | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:32.97 |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:33.45 |
Alec Andringa | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:33.71 |
Jason Reutter | Unattached Nike | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:34.65 |
Colin Gray | Central Indiana Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:34.76 |
Aaron Opell | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:35.33 |
David Peterson | N-West Indiana Kicking Express | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:35.37 |
James Schwartz | I. U. Club Paradise | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:35.70 |
Ryan Dafforn | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:35.75 |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:35.78 |
Brent Noble | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:35.89 |
Alex Burtch | Concord Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:38.93 |
Andrew Magazine | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:41.21 |
Riley Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Giordan Pogioli | Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.06p |
Alexander Haley | I. U. Club Paradise | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:23.12p |
jinsoo kim | Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:25.25p |
Riley Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:25.91p |
Colin Stalnecker | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:26.76p |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2:29.89p |
Bryson Chiu | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:30.29p |
Patrick Penoyar | I. U. Club Paradise | 8 | 3 | 8 | 2:31.06p |
ronald hehn | I. U. Club Paradise | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2:31.42p |
Chris Johnson | Lcb Senior Team | 8 | 7 | 10 | 2:32.38p |
Robert Hanson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:33.12p |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2:34.09p |
David Peterson | N-West Indiana Kicking Express | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:34.14p |
Patrick Valentine | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 14 | 2:35.21p |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 15 | 2:35.55p |
Aaron Opell | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 8 | 6 | 16 | 2:35.62p |
Colin Gray | Central Indiana Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2:35.64p |
Alec Andringa | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 17 | 2:35.64p |
Jason Reutter | Unattached Nike | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:35.81p |
James Schwartz | I. U. Club Paradise | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2:35.93p |
Alex Burtch | Concord Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 21 | 2:37.12p |
Ryan Dafforn | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:37.57p |
Brent Noble | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 8 | 2 | 23 | 2:37.60p |
Andrew Magazine | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 5 | 7 | 24 | 2:37.92p |
todd wenger | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:38.58p |
Brenden Butler | Yorktown Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 26 | 2:38.74p |
William Altman | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2:39.23p |
Maurice Wolfred | Noblesville Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 28 | 2:39.48p |
trace hanson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:39.88p |
dean fernadez | Irish Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:40.76p |
james dupriest | Southside Swimming | 3 | 8 | 31 | 2:41.51p |
Jordon Blackwell | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 32 | 2:41.57p |
Benjamin Souders | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 33 | 2:41.74p |
Kyle O'Keefe | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 34 | 2:41.91p |
sean swibes | Duneland Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 35 | 2:42.00p |
Tyler Kennedy | East Central Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 36 | 2:42.38p |
Matthew Ross | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 37 | 2:42.76p |
Cameron Owen | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 38 | 2:42.79p |
Paul Patterson | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 39 | 2:44.13p |
Krisna Macdonald | Lawrence Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 40 | 2:44.72p |
Troy Sandy | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 41 | 2:45.16p |
Chad Dillon | Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 42 | 2:45.25p |
ethan radalia | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 43 | 2:45.88p |
Brenden Hudson | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 44 | 2:46.01p |
Thomas Mahon | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 45 | 2:46.05p |
Daniel Nicholas | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 46 | 2:47.18p |
Chris Granger | Lcb Senior Team | 5 | 6 | 47 | 2:48.32p |
nicholas mc curley | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 48 | 2:48.88p |
Geoffrey Peitz | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 49 | 2:49.06p |
Juston Lee | Bloomington Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 50 | 2:49.24p |
Josh Baugh | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 51 | 2:49.60p |
aaron rittenhouse | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 52 | 2:49.67p |
thomas evans | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 53 | 2:51.44p |
andrew wynn | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 54 | 2:51.66p |
Jarrod Otter | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 55 | 2:53.80p |
Mack O'Shaughnessy | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 56 | 2:55.00p |
James Leuck | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 57 | 2:55.81p |
Kurt Greene | Mt. Vernon Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 58 | 2:56.88p |
Zachary Stephens | Power Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 59 | 2:59.88p |
ryan fenbert | Northwest Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 60 | 3:00.67p |