Women's 200 Breaststroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Caroline Maxvill |
Unattached |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2:48.50 |
Haley Pittman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
5 |
2 |
2:51.40 |
Kierstin Thornhill |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2:51.41 |
Marylyn Toledo |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2:51.91 |
Gwendolyn Rourke |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
6 |
4 |
2:53.75 |
Catherine Meili |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
7 |
5 |
2:55.82 |
Jacey Hodan |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2:57.26 |
Justine Bartos |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
1 |
6 |
2:57.84 |
Remy Neville |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
3 |
2:59.28 |
Caitlin Gutschenritter |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
5 |
1 |
3:00.11 |
Kelsey Crea |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
7 |
3:00.23 |
Whitney Allen |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
3 |
2 |
3:00.58 |
Krystin Moltner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
4 |
8 |
3:02.14 |
Stephanie Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
4 |
3:02.21 |
Kristin Masters |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
5 |
9 |
3:03.04 |
Amanda Beare |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3:03.86 |
Brynn Bowles |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
8 |
5 |
3:04.06 |
Clara Trautmann |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
5 |
10 |
3:04.40 |
Natalie Schauwecker |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
6 |
3:04.50 |
Heather Horn |
Unattached |
1 |
6 |
11 |
3:05.12 |
Megan May |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
12 |
3:05.60 |
Kim Gibbs |
Nwav |
2 |
7 |
|
3:06.42 |
Stelicia Flores |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
7 |
3:06.51 |
Sarah Thomas |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
1 |
8 |
3:07.10 |
Pamela Teran |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
4 |
3:07.15 |
Colleen Dawley |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
13 |
3:07.37 |
Aurora Calderara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
9 |
3:07.42 |
Morgan Pettyjohn |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3:07.53 |
Taylor Keplin |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
10 |
3:07.59 |
shailey brumley |
Keller Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
11 |
3:07.86 |
Usuma Thet |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
6 |
6 |
3:08.02 |
Kristina Kingery |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
12 |
3:08.07 |
Megan Ernst |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
2 |
13 |
3:08.08 |
Michelle Wasmund |
Swim Evolution Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
14 |
3:08.33 |
Shirley Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
1 |
7 |
3:08.55 |
Lindsey Alhadef |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
15 |
3:09.34 |
Emma Gruber |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
5 |
8 |
3:09.39 |
Courtney Hall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
4 |
16 |
3:09.50 |
Alyson Heuer |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
5 |
2 |
9 |
3:09.96 |
Kelsea Vance |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
1 |
|
3:12.08 |
Rebecca Steele |
Arlington Stingrays |
2 |
3 |
|
3:12.18 |
Delina Richardson |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
8 |
10 |
3:12.51 |
Emily Coon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
|
3:12.57 |
Alexandra Prats |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
2 |
|
3:12.59 |
Kayla De Boer |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
6 |
11 |
3:13.03 |
Elise Weisert |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
8 |
12 |
3:13.75 |
Janice Kim |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
8 |
13 |
3:14.54 |
Coral Davenport |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
1 |
5 |
|
3:14.88 |
ann-claire karalyos |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
2 |
14 |
3:14.94 |
Jamie Shults |
Keller Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
15 |
3:14.95 |
Monica Lu |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
2 |
16 |
3:15.80 |
Casey Watters |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
3 |
17 |
3:16.06 |
Danielle Herubin |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
5 |
18 |
3:16.78 |
Julia Cuaderes |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
3 |
|
3:16.83 |
Dayna Gettel |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
7 |
19 |
3:16.86 |
Rachel Brasier |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
20 |
3:17.20 |
Stephanie Ropson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
|
3:18.44 |
Kezhal Shah-hosseini |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
|
3:19.55 |
Gabrielle Addison |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
4 |
1 |
21 |
3:19.88 |
Jordan Kimmey |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
7 |
22 |
3:20.33 |
Meredith Kelly |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
3 |
23 |
3:21.03 |
Taylor Cole |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
1 |
|
3:21.48 |
Raegan Moltner |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
|
3:23.75 |
Deanna Morrison |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
7 |
|
3:24.34 |
emma mccarthy |
Water Works 2 |
3 |
1 |
|
3:24.48 |
Kaitlyn Hillgartner |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
5 |
|
3:25.08 |
Catherine Bartosh |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
2 |
3 |
|
3:25.21 |
Sarah Stephens |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
4 |
|
3:25.90 |
Hanna Fanous |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
|
3:26.78 |
Chelsea Zobrist |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
4 |
|
3:27.37 |
Sasha Rios |
Keller Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
|
3:28.38 |
Lauren Lewis |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
4 |
|
3:32.70 |
Danielle Linde |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
5 |
|
3:34.73 |
Kira Schlosberg |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
|
3:34.79 |
Meghan Austin |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
8 |
|
DQ |
Samantha Michaelsen |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
7 |
|
NS |
Olivia Rodriguez |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
8 |
|
DQ |