Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mary Beck | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.52 |
Samantha Woodward | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.25 |
Micah Lawrence | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:26.71 |
Julia Wilkinson | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:26.99 |
Veronika Dannenmaier | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:27.61 |
Caitlin Andrew | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:28.18 |
Kristen Heiss | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:28.61 |
Ann Chandler | River City Stampede Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:29.40 |
Caitlin Baran | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:29.60 |
Emily Neal | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:29.70 |
Madeleine Crum | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:29.75 |
Elaine Ferritto | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:30.65 |
Caitlin Ariens | River City Stampede Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:30.70 |
Kelly Flynn | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:31.16 |
Sarah Doersam | River City Stampede Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:31.75 |
Alexandra Spann | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:31.78 |
Chelsea Helgason | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:31.92 |
Sasha Stephens | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 18 | 2:31.95 |
Cassie Cunningham | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:32.15 |
Katherine Whitbeck | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:33.26 |
Kristen Gilson | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:33.48 |
Shelby Bottoms | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:33.69 |
Macie Garrett | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:33.71 |
Kimberly Ballo | Texas Gold Swimming | 8 | 4 | 24 | 2:33.81 |
Erika Roach | River City Stampede Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 25 | 2:33.85 |
Norra Stroh | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 26 | 2:34.29 |
Sara Nordenstam | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 3 | 27 | 2:34.57 |
Elizabeth McCullough | Aggie Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:34.59 |
Whitney Hall | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 29 | 2:34.91 |
Tera Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:35.13 |
Shaunna Purtell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 31 | 2:35.23 |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 32 | 2:35.36 |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 3 | 33 | 2:35.44 |
Natalie Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 2 | 33 | 2:35.44 |
Rebecca Orr | Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 35 | 2:35.45 |
Marylyn Toledo | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 2 | 35 | 2:35.45 |
Megan Onstott | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 37 | 2:36.06 |
Alyssa Landino | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 2 | 38 | 2:36.40 |
Alison Soelter | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 39 | 2:36.67 |
Jocelyn Colella | Texas Gold Swimming | 6 | 8 | 39 | 2:36.67 |
Sarah Biasello | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 41 | 2:36.85 |
Beverly Weickgenant | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 7 | 42 | 2:37.07 |
Justine Lin | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 6 | 43 | 2:37.26 |
Alison Moffit | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 44 | 2:37.34 |
Ruth Norval | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 45 | 2:37.74 |
Madeline Steiner | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 46 | 2:37.84 |
Delia Huang | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 47 | 2:37.92 |
Kim Pavlin | River City Stampede Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 48 | 2:38.62 |
Natalie Treurniet | River City Stampede Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 49 | 2:38.81 |
Brittany Sacco | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 50 | 2:39.52 |
Jaclin Rehring | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 2 | 51 | 2:39.55 |
Gwendolyn Blythe | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 3 | 52 | 2:39.69 |
Lacey Bobo | Texas Gold Swimming | 7 | 8 | 53 | 2:39.72 |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 7 | 4 | 54 | 2:39.79 |
Molly Bollen | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 8 | 55 | 2:39.97 |
Michele Cassel | City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 56 | 2:40.07 |
Maureen McLaine | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 10 | 4 | 57 | 2:40.35 |
Melanie Futscher | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 2 | 58 | 2:40.57 |
Jessica Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 59 | 2:40.72 |
Catherine Meili | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 9 | 1 | 60 | 2:40.84 |
Kierstin Thornhill | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 61 | 2:41.41 |
Brittany Anderson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 62 | 2:41.42 |
Stephanie Martin | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 2 | 63 | 2:42.25 |
Kristine Harms | Kerr McGee Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 64 | 2:42.26 |
Kerry Wright | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 2 | 65 | 2:42.30 |
Caroline Barnett | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 1 | 66 | 2:42.55 |
Christina Hammervold | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 67 | 2:42.76 |
Natalie Rubin | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 9 | 4 | 68 | 2:44.44 |
Remy Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 69 | 2:44.54 |
Carrie Enright | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 10 | 3 | 70 | 2:44.87 |
Allison Murphy | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 8 | 3 | 71 | 2:44.98 |
Kelley Cooper | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 8 | 1 | 72 | 2:45.41 |
Meredith Doran | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 73 | 2:46.39 |
Leah Avilla | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 74 | 2:47.63 |
Koryn Ternes | Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | 7 | NS |