Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Veronika Dannenmaier | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.70 |
Norra Stroh | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.19 |
Brandi Townsend | West Austin Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:13.60 |
Katherine Patterson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:14.60 |
Shelby Kiser | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2:21.96 |
Melissa Corbett | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2:22.89 |
Sheryl Burt | Temple Area Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2:22.95 |
Madeline Locus | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.25 |
Koryn Ternes | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.55 |
Christine Walsh | West Austin Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:23.76 |
Shannon Regan | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2:24.98 |
Mallory Pernell | West Austin Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 8 | 2:27.67 |
Lauren Brooks | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2:27.71 |
Margaret Jonas | River City Stampede | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.36 |
Kelli McGhee | Cedar Park Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:28.38 |
Lia Palmore | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.05 |
Emily Masterson | Wave | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.47 |
Rachael Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:31.37 |
Sydney Torabi | Texas Gold | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:31.73 |
Natalie Parker | Texas Gold | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:32.09 |
Lauren Davis | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:33.29 |
Victoria Gutierrez | Wave | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:33.68 |
Colleen Konetzke | Wave | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:33.91 |
Tyler Parson | Wave | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:34.57 |
Natalie Sanchez | Wave | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:35.59 |
Ashley Blanchette | Wave | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:35.94 |
maria carmona | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:36.07 |
Caitlin Carlo | Wave | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:36.54 |
Elizabeth Housh | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2:36.88 |
Megan Moody | Texas Gold | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:37.06 |
Mackenzie Alspaugh | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:42.91 |
Naomi Coffman | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:43.35 |
Melissa Leonhardt | River City Stampede | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:43.88 |
Shelby Chandler | Wave | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:44.89 |
Sarah Dart | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2:45.23 |
Elyse Mayer | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:45.43 |
Taylor Finkernagel | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:47.57 |
olivia muehlberger | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:49.22 |
Bridget Boushka | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:49.38 |
Emily Gibson | Texas Gold | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:51.76 |
Ashley Roling | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:54.32 |
Katelyn Rogan | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:54.40 |
Caroline Fernelius | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:01.27 |
Megan Schallenberg | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:02.38 |
sarah mayfield | Wave | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3:03.27 |
Amanda Alspaugh | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3:04.58 |
Mariah Holleran | Texas Gold | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:21.44 |
KaitLyn Rosenberg | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Colleen Gordon | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.97p |
Mary Beck | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.29p |
Kelsey Ditto | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.14p |
Veronika Dannenmaier | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:11.70p |
Norra Stroh | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:14.44p |
Tera Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.50p |
Katherine Patterson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:16.32p |
Brandi Townsend | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:18.07p |
Kim Pavlin | River City Stampede | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.31p |
Darcy Argueta | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:21.95p |
Melissa Corbett | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:22.52p |
Shelby Kiser | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:23.96p |
Kelly Runyan | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:24.86p |
Koryn Ternes | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2:25.12p |
Jessica Leger | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:25.28p |
Sheryl Burt | Temple Area Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:25.60p |
cheryl bready | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 10 | 2:25.63p |
Meghan Robinson | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:25.80p |
Sarah Feather | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:26.46p |
Madeline Locus | West Austin Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:26.54p |
Shannon Regan | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:26.85p |
Ashley Paul | Wave | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:27.68p |
Lia Palmore | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:27.76p |
Kelli McGhee | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:28.40p |
Mallory Pernell | West Austin Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:28.64p |
Lauren Brooks | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 6 | 8 | 15 | 2:29.12p |
Christine Walsh | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:29.57p |
Margaret Jonas | River City Stampede | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:29.99p |
Natalie Parker | Texas Gold | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:32.16p |
Lindsey Carey | Aquatics Of Georgetown | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2:32.64p |
Sydney Torabi | Texas Gold | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:32.78p |
Emily Masterson | Wave | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:33.36p |
Megan Moody | Texas Gold | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2:33.43p |
Chelsea Miller | River City Stampede | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:33.44p |
Rachael Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:34.14p |
Alison Bleasdell | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:34.15p |
Colleen Konetzke | Wave | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:34.27p |
Lauren Davis | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:34.33p |
Victoria Gutierrez | Wave | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:34.63p |
Ashley Blanchette | Wave | 7 | 5 | 14 | 2:35.24p |
Tyler Parson | Wave | 7 | 4 | 15 | 2:35.52p |
Arielle Nogay | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 16 | 2:35.72p |
Caitlin Carlo | Wave | 7 | 3 | 17 | 2:36.37p |
Elizabeth Housh | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2:37.92p |
Natalie Sanchez | Wave | 8 | 4 | 11 | 2:41.86p |
maria carmona | Unattached | 9 | 7 | 12 | 2:42.02p |
Whitney Alblinger | Temple Area Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 18 | 2:42.51p |
Naomi Coffman | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 13 | 2:43.44p |
Shelby Chandler | Wave | 7 | 7 | 18 | 2:45.53p |
Sarah Dart | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 19 | 2:47.13p |
Elyse Mayer | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 14 | 2:47.40p |
Hannah Kiser | Cedar Park Swimming | 8 | 1 | 15 | 2:48.13p |