Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.56 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.30 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.73 |
Kathryn Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:31.00 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:31.69 |
Blair Collins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:32.24 |
Kristine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:33.75 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:34.10 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:34.25 |
Kristin Gerkens | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:34.75 |
Lauren Lundberg | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:34.96 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:37.11 |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:37.20 |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:37.26 |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:37.60 |
Jamie Bohunicky | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:38.24 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.98p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.79p |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:28.40p |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.20p |
Blair Collins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:33.28p |
Kathryn Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2:33.83p |
Kristine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:34.29p |
Kristin Gerkens | Beaches Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2:35.38p |
Lauren Lundberg | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:35.42p |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:35.86p |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2:36.07p |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 7 | 12 | 2:36.53p |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2:36.57p |
Jamie Bohunicky | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 14 | 2:37.26p |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:37.66p |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:37.82p |
Sidney Osterhout | Team New Tampa Ymca | 6 | 7 | 17 | 2:37.91p |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:38.12p |
Lily Rameriz | North Central Florida Ymca | 5 | 6 | 19 | 2:38.65p |
Caroline Foster | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 20 | 2:39.32p |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:39.40p |
Rebekah Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:39.94p |
Emily Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:40.37p |
Jennifer Mackey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 24 | 2:41.08p |
Cara Reed | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2:41.41p |
Cassandra Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:42.12p |
Alyssa Enslen | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 27 | 2:42.16p |
Claire Tromp | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:42.19p |
Autumn Moller | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:42.20p |
Lindsey Barton | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 30 | 2:42.40p |
Heather Steele | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 5 | 31 | 2:42.53p |
Jill Sears | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2:42.80p |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:42.86p |
Hannah Paladini | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 34 | 2:43.02p |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 35 | 2:43.30p |
Christine Clayton | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 8 | 36 | 2:43.43p |
Alyssa Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 37 | 2:43.48p |
Lauren Strauss | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 38 | 2:43.56p |
Casie Latimer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 39 | 2:44.69p |
Sarah Hayenga | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 40 | 2:44.98p |
Megan Eppes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 41 | 2:46.01p |
Tobie Daniels | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 7 | 42 | 2:46.25p |
Katherine Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 43 | 2:46.30p |
Natalie Pyne | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 4 | 44 | 2:47.27p |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 2 | 45 | 2:47.29p |
Kristen Boothby | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 46 | 2:47.49p |
Layne Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 47 | 2:48.98p |
Shannon Carlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 48 | 2:49.72p |
Monika Olenderek | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Colleen Neubert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | NSp |