Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.83 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.74 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:01.49 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:02.89 |
Michael Yuan | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:03.57 |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:06.37 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:06.48 |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:06.55 |
Matt Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:07.85 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:07.95 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:08.51 |
Ricardo Duran | America Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:09.36 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:09.49 |
Rafael Pichardo | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:09.67 |
Yuankai Wang | Unattached Bolles Sharks | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:10.55 |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:11.30 |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:12.67 |
William Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:14.11 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:14.60 |
Jonathan Nunez | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:15.41 |
Roberto Duran | America Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:16.02 |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:16.02 |
Bradley DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:17.20 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:17.59 |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:18.02 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:18.34 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:20.69 |
Sam Morgan | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:21.29 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:21.74 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:21.87 |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:23.11 |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:24.76 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.96 |
Andrew Watts | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.36 |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:32.41 |
Jacob Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:32.58 |
Mick Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:35.56 |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:36.64 |
Bruno Ferreira | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:37.14 |
Kevin Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:37.17 |
Jay Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:37.26 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:39.58 |
Brian Harrington | Unattached Asca | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:41.69 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:42.27 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:42.46 |
Benjamin Ohe | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:42.56 |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:42.86 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:43.68 |
William Hofrichter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:44.68 |
Jonathan Edmondson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:45.11 |
Mark Sox | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:48.85 |
Alex Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:49.83 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:50.50 |
Andreas Hatoum | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2:51.84 | |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 2:53.30 | |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 2:53.85 | |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 4 | 2:54.49 | |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.86p |
Austin Detra | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.26p |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.11p |
Michael Yuan | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:06.05p |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:06.12p |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:06.13p |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:06.27p |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:07.84p |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:07.99p |
Rafael Pichardo | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:09.18p |
Ricardo Duran | America Swimming | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:09.83p |
Matt Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:09.94p |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:09.98p |
Yuankai Wang | Unattached Bolles Sharks | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:10.07p |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:10.10p |
Alex Glover | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:10.14p |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:10.20p |
James Turner | River Rats | 6 | 6 | 18 | 2:10.30p |
Jacob Jarzen | Unattached Bolles Sharks | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:10.36p |
Alexander Dee | Marlin Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 20 | 2:10.45p |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 7 | 21 | 2:10.65p |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 6 | 22 | 2:11.66p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 23 | 2:12.08p |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:12.32p |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:12.36p |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:12.56p |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:12.78p |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:13.14p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:13.21p |
John Clore | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:13.67p |
Jeremy Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 4 | 31 | 2:13.93p |
Roberto Duran | America Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.06p |
Christain Bernuil | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 32 | 2:14.18p |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.63p |
William Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.79p |
Jason Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 3 | 2 | 33 | 2:14.90p |
Frederic Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 34 | 2:14.93p |
William Overton | Episcopal Amberjacks | 2 | 3 | 35 | 2:15.57p |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 36 | 2:15.68p |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:15.91p |
Kirk Harbaugh | Team New Tampa Ymca | 3 | 5 | 37 | 2:16.20p |
Daniel Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 38 | 2:16.53p |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 39 | 2:16.84p |