Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paul Oler | McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.09 |
Matthew Wood | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:29.06 |
Zachary Nicolaides | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:33.46 |
Jacob Gallucci | Bend Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:33.59 |
Tolga Tokman | Superior Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:34.30 |
joseph deleone | Cascade Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:37.19 |
Nicolas Morrell | Bend Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:37.42 |
Chase Aldridge | Bend Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:38.38 |
Dash King | Superior Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:39.60 |
Matthew Johnson | South Coast Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:40.07 |
Jerimia Donart | Klamath Basin Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:40.32 |
Collin Hebert | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:40.34 |
Lyle McDonald | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:40.80 |
Daniel Miller | Bend Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2:40.81 |
Jeffrey Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:41.07 |
David Warden | Cascade Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:42.00 |
Joel Gunselman | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:47.32 |
Seth Ruwitch | Canby Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:48.39 |
Adam Carlson | Bend Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:48.70 |
Anthony Corso | Bend Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2:49.31 |
Paul Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:49.93 |
Charles Warrington | Stingrays YMCA | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2:50.15 |
Timothy Howe | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:52.07 |
Jason Schoper | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2:54.06 |
James Arnautov | Bearcat Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:54.09 |
Michael Simmonds | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:54.81 |
John Butcher | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:55.25 |
Bryan Hildebrandt | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:55.63 |
nicholas snyder | McMinnville Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:55.65 |
kevin ortiz-urciuoli | Klamath Basin Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:55.78 |
James Bridges | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:56.83 |
Raymond Goeser | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:56.85 |
Riley Hickman | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:57.18 |
sam condon | McMinnville Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:59.52 |
Zach Green | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 3:01.86 |
alex timm | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 21 | 3:03.20 |
Jacob Branaugh | Cascade Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 22 | 3:04.41 |
Ben Sanderlin | McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 23 | 3:06.45 |
william steinhauff | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 3:07.27 |
Benjamin Danna | McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 3:07.87 |
Ian Harrison | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 26 | 3:09.98 |
Ethan Zimmer | Klamath Basin Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 27 | 3:10.28 |
Chris Moon | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 28 | 3:11.67 |
Daniel Runyon | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 3:11.72 |
dylan kretchmer | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 30 | 3:15.59 |
Mitchell Anderson | McMinnville Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3:17.74 |
Daniel Palacios | McMinnville Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 32 | 3:20.10 |
Michael Brainard | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3:20.55 |
Tanner York | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 6 | 5 | DQ | |
Ben Gardner | McMinnville Swim Club | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
benjamin sheffield | McMinnville Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Thomas Carey | McMinnville Swim Club | 5 | 5 | NS | |
jacob woolard | Baker Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Ryken Robbins | Superior Aquatics | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Eric Depuy | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ |