Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelsey Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:51.40 |
Jessica White | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:51.51 |
Allyson Sweeney | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:52.81 |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:53.37 |
Shelby Bottoms | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:53.83 |
Kristen Gilson | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:55.22 |
Mary Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:56.46 |
Samantha Tucker | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:56.47 |
Erin Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.87 |
Tera Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.25 |
Claire Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:58.29 |
Michelle Gean | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:01.00 |
Jennifer Steele | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:01.44 |
Lindsey Williams | Lone Star Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:01.81 |
Jessica Rodriguez | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:02.73 |
Erin Flanigan | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:04.67 |
Jordan Hancock | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.79 |
Melissa Williams | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.91 |
Lauren Hager | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.99 |
Victoria Wood | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:12.07 |
Danielle Yoon | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.13 |
Madeline Hazle | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:13.79 |
Elektra Sandarusi | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:14.50 |
Haylie Stanat | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:15.19 |
Jessica White | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.38p |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.57p |
Allyson Sweeney | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:53.27p |
Kelsey Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:53.55p |
Shelby Bottoms | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:53.72p |
Samantha Tucker | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:55.60p |
Mary Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:56.17p |
Kristen Gilson | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:56.29p |
Kimberly Summers | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:56.32p |
Michelle Williamson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:56.65p |
Kelly Flynn | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:56.98p |
Kaelee Mader | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:57.29p |
Jaclin Rehring | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:57.41p |
Kristina Kontrimas | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:58.03p |
Kimberly Ballo | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:58.05p |
Micah Lawrence | Texas Gold | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:58.15p |
Natalie Adams | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:58.46p |
Chelsie Kidd | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:58.46p |
Amanda McClelland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:58.61p |
Erin Connolly | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:58.62p |
Jessica Gardner | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:58.76p |
Ruby Patterson | Wave | 6 | 7 | 22 | 1:58.77p |
Jennifer Claydon | Aquastar | 6 | 6 | 23 | 1:58.86p |
Kayla Jensen | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:59.03p |
Morgan Sharp | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:59.17p |
Alison Moffit | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:59.18p |
Allison Murphy | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:59.33p |
Olivia Lin | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:59.36p |
Elizabeth Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 29 | 1:59.48p |
Calley Parham | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:59.81p |
Erin Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.94p |
Tiffany Van Dongen | New Wave Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 31 | 2:00.17p |
Megan Latone | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 32 | 2:00.30p |
Laura Justice | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 33 | 2:00.32p |
Tera Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.43p |
Cassie Cunningham | Texas Gold | 5 | 1 | 34 | 2:00.70p |
Caroline Eustice | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 35 | 2:00.79p |
Kristen Gropp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 36 | 2:00.86p |
Michelle Gean | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.26p |
Ellen Lobb | Aquastar | 2 | 2 | 37 | 2:01.29p |
Claire Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:01.42p |
Shannon Knapp | New Wave Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 38 | 2:01.53p |
Melanie Futscher | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 39 | 2:01.61p |
Paige Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 40 | 2:01.77p |
Lindsey Williams | Lone Star Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:02.12p |
Jennifer Steele | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:02.37p |
Ali Berry | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | 41 | 2:02.63p |
Erin Flanigan | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:02.99p |
Madeline Alvarado | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 42 | 2:03.29p |
Katherine Havlovic | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 5 | 43 | 2:03.41p |
Jessica Rodriguez | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:04.10p |
Andrea Wallace | Wave | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:04.21p |
Laykin Lowry | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:05.01p |
McKenzie Calkins | Alamo Area Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:05.42p |
Maria Ortizizquierdo | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:06.17p |
Emily Crowder | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:06.23p |
Ellen Shaw | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:06.35p |
Casey Clark | Klein Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:06.85p |
Camille Rowdon | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:06.98p |
Melissa Williams | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.05p |
Jordan Hancock | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.71p |
Aurora Calderara | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:09.29p |
Margaret Harlow | Alamo Area Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:09.34p |
Kathryn Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:11.29p |
Ashley Douglas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:11.93p |
Madeline Hazle | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.10p |
Lauren Hager | Klein Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:12.22p |
Danielle Yoon | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:12.80p |
Elektra Sandarusi | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:13.92p |
Victoria Wood | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:14.61p |
Haylie Stanat | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:15.37p |
Shannon Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:15.77p |
Amanda Day | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:16.60p |
Marcela Sanchez-Aizcorbe | East Texas Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:16.78p |
Megan Moody | Texas Gold | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:17.54p |
Natalie Parker | Texas Gold | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:17.95p |