Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vladislav Polyakov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.91 |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.42 |
Leonardo Martins | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:20.70 |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.87 |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:22.84 |
Brandon Buslepp | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:23.81 |
Bang Kim | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:23.96 |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:25.99 |
Scott Mullervy | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.26 |
M Nasution | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:26.33 |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:26.50 |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:28.28 |
Christopher McKnight | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:28.54 |
John Kegelman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:29.58 |
Tommy Bishop | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:29.88 |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:30.19 |
Rod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:30.51 |
Sam Holtzman | Swim Gym | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:30.51 |
Stuart Manford | Pine Crest School | 2 | 9 | 18 | 2:30.74 |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:31.58 |
Timothy Kegelman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:32.08 |
Kyle Russell | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 10 | 19 | 2:32.39 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:32.95 |
David Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:33.22 |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:34.08 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 3 | 9 | 26 | 2:34.31 |
Adam Vega | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:34.47 |
Paul Grogan | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:36.71 |
Stephen Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 29 | 2:37.83 |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 30 | 2:38.14 |
Vladislav Polyakov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.31p |
Leonardo Martins | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.82p |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:22.52p |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:22.78p |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:23.03p |
Bang Kim | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2:25.76p |
M Nasution | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:26.79p |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:26.95p |
Scott Mullervy | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 9 | 2:27.26p |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:27.27p |
John Kegelman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:27.80p |
Brandon Buslepp | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 12 | 2:28.70p |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:29.28p |
Rod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 14 | 2:29.78p |
Sam Holtzman | Swim Gym | 7 | 9 | 15 | 2:29.94p |
Christopher McKnight | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 9 | 16 | 2:30.83p |
Tommy Bishop | Unattached | 7 | 3 | 17 | 2:31.01p |
Stuart Manford | Pine Crest School | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2:31.78p |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:32.81p |
Kyle Russell | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 6 | 9 | 20 | 2:33.35p |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:33.60p |
David Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:34.98p |
Adam Vega | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 23 | 2:35.14p |
Timothy Kegelman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 7 | 7 | 24 | 2:35.27p |
Paul Grogan | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:35.65p |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2:35.99p |
Stephen Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:36.41p |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:36.63p |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest School | 5 | 2 | 29 | 2:37.00p |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 30 | 2:37.42p |
Miguel Dorante | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2:37.62p |
Zachary Hayden | Quatico Devil Dogs | 7 | 1 | 32 | 2:37.72p |
Daniel Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 33 | 2:37.77p |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2:37.86p |
Michael Holtz | Swim Florida | 5 | 9 | 35 | 2:37.96p |
John Franklin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 36 | 2:38.05p |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Unattached Broward | 6 | 1 | 37 | 2:38.13p |
Josh O'Neil | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 5 | 38 | 2:38.75p |
Kyle Decicco | Swim Florida | 7 | 2 | 39 | 2:39.69p |
Jeffrey Vivo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 2 | 40 | 2:39.88p |
Mason Wilcox | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 10 | 41 | 2:40.20p |
Derekk Rivera | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 42 | 2:40.22p |
Kevin Hennessy | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 43 | 2:40.60p |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 2 | 3 | 44 | 2:42.20p |
Ilya Grubin | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 10 | 45 | 2:42.23p |
Robert Deal | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 6 | 46 | 2:42.45p |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 47 | 2:43.07p |
William Ouzts | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 48 | 2:44.20p |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 49 | 2:44.52p |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 50 | 2:44.60p |
Javier Fonseca | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 51 | 2:44.90p |
Andrew Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 52 | 2:45.26p |
Angelo Everett | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 53 | 2:45.70p |
Matt Reischl | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 54 | 2:47.03p |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 55 | 2:47.18p |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 56 | 2:48.05p |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 57 | 2:48.57p |
Daniel Nolan | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 5 | 58 | 2:49.03p |
Brandon Hugo | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 2 | 59 | 2:49.44p |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 60 | 2:49.57p |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 60 | 2:49.57p |
Brian Landry | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 62 | 2:50.63p |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 9 | 63 | 2:54.22p |
Guillermo Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 64 | 2:54.91p |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | DQp | |
Jarrod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Julio Fuentes | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Mark Stagg | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 7 | 10 | NSp |