Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsey Graessle | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.74 |
Ashley Miller | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.40 |
Katie McHugh | Springfield Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:29.38 |
Erin Church | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:30.01 |
Claire Fogarty | South Community Family BR YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:30.28 |
Nicole Rambeau | South Community Family BR YMCA | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:30.48 |
Amanda Rom | Blue Ash YMCA | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:30.69 |
Julie Reynolds | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:30.96 |
Stephanie Conklin | Blue Ash YMCA | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:31.27 |
Christina Chandler | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:33.24 |
Pam Zelnick | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:33.25 |
Kelsey Zeller | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:33.41 |
Katie Johnson | Springfield Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:33.65 |
Kaitlyn Adams | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:35.08 |
Erin Gartner | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:37.69 |
Paige Troyan | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Lindsey Graessle | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.60p |
Ashley Miller | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.67p |
Claire Fogarty | South Community Family BR YMCA | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.34p |
Paige Troyan | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:30.42p |
Kelsey Zeller | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:32.23p |
Amanda Rom | Blue Ash YMCA | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:32.25p |
Pam Zelnick | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:32.39p |
Nicole Rambeau | South Community Family BR YMCA | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:33.33p |
Julie Reynolds | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:33.46p |
Katie McHugh | Springfield Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:33.49p |
Katie Johnson | Springfield Family YMCA | 4 | 9 | 11 | 2:33.69p |
Erin Church | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:33.70p |
Stephanie Conklin | Blue Ash YMCA | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:33.75p |
Christina Chandler | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:33.84p |
Erin Gartner | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:34.35p |
Kaitlyn Adams | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:35.06p |
Tara Schatz | Fairfield Branch YMCA | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:35.68p |
Karen Liddy | Springfield Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:35.82p |
Sarah Rambeau | South Community Family BR YMCA | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:36.68p |
Amanda Stier | Coffman Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:36.77p |
Jenny Hagen | Blue Ash YMCA | 3 | 9 | 21 | 2:36.89p |
Margaret Schildknecht | Blue Ash YMCA | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:37.27p |
Natalie Weidner | Darke County YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:37.90p |
Jessica Markus | South Community Family BR YMCA | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:38.21p |
Maggie Paxton | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 1 | 8 | 25 | 2:41.12p |
Ashley Vosberg | Blue Ash YMCA | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:41.42p |
Vanessa Becker | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2:41.51p |
Leslie Bowersox | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:41.77p |
Jayna Stenger | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2:44.20p |
Michelle Kimutis | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:44.22p |
Katelyn Ishee | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 9 | 31 | 2:44.65p |
Jasmine Craft | Auglaize Mercer YMCA | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Laurie Rosemeyer | South Community Family BR YMCA | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Vanessa Weidner | Darke County YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NSp |