Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Spindrift Beck | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:42.10 |
Caitlin Baran | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:46.54 |
Grace Kittle | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:48.77 |
Madeline Steiner | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:52.76 |
Meghan Austin | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:52.89 |
Stephanie Martin | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:53.06 |
Gwendolyn Blythe | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:53.62 |
Melissa Weaver | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:55.58 |
Caroline Jennings | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:56.36 |
Jessica Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:58.03 |
Kierstin Thornhill | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:58.16 |
Alicia Stevens | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:58.20 |
Melanie Futscher | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:58.50 |
Natalie Rubin | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3:00.59 |
Michele Cassel | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:00.73 |
Natalie Logan | Academy of Texas Aquatic C | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:03.60 |
Chelsea Dunlap | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:04.64 |
Victoria Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3:06.20 |
Marylyn Toledo | Academy of Texas Aquatic C | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:06.97 |
Natalie Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:07.81 |
Justine Lin | Academy of Texas Aquatic C | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:09.02 |
Katherine Daniels | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:15.29 |
Courtney Gentry | Academy of Texas Aquatic C | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:15.74 |
Jacey Hodan | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:17.61 |
Mary Platts | Academy of Texas Aquatic C | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:21.54 |
Andrea Jajcanin | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3:23.26 |
Rebecca Steele | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Caitlin Baran | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:50.14p |
Grace Kittle | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:51.86p |
Erin Spadinger | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:52.89p |
Spindrift Beck | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:53.12p |
Gwendolyn Blythe | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:53.69p |
Madeline Steiner | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:53.81p |
Meghan Austin | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:54.46p |
Melissa Weaver | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:56.30p |
Caroline Jennings | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:57.58p |
Michele Cassel | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:57.86p |
Stephanie Martin | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:58.14p |
Alicia Stevens | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:58.37p |
Margaret Klocke | Grapevine-Colleyville Aqua | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:58.75p |
Melanie Futscher | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:58.91p |
Jessica Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:59.15p |
Justine Bartos | Grapevine-Colleyville Aqua | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:01.38p |
Natalie Rubin | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3:01.74p |
Sar Burleson | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:01.79p |
Kierstin Thornhill | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3:01.89p |
Kelsey Craggett | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 11 | 3:03.52p |
Victoria Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3:04.43p |
Natalie Logan | Academy of Texas Aquatic C | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3:06.29p |
Chelsea Dunlap | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:06.90p |
Justine Lin | Academy of Texas Aquatic C | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3:08.39p |
Meaghan Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 13 | 3:08.58p |
Bryne Ulmschneider | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:09.60p |
Catherine Meili | Grapevine-Colleyville Aqua | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3:09.63p |
Meredith Higgins | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:12.36p |
Natalie Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3:12.39p |
Marylyn Toledo | Academy of Texas Aquatic C | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:13.09p |
Kristin Masters | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 7 | 16 | 3:15.43p |
Emma Gunning | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 17 | 3:15.81p |
Katherine Daniels | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:16.22p |
Courtney Gentry | Academy of Texas Aquatic C | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3:18.36p |
Kasey Lore | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3:18.66p |
Jacey Hodan | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:19.88p |
Rebecca Steele | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3:20.06p |
Andrea Jajcanin | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:20.91p |
Mary Platts | Academy of Texas Aquatic C | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:22.57p |
Meghan Barnes | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3:27.94p |