Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jason Eaddy | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1:47.49 |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1:48.30 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1:48.43 |
Adam Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | 5 | 4 | 1:49.76 |
Andy Stoddard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | 2 | 5 | 1:52.63 |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1:53.41 |
Thomas Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 17 | 6 | 2 | 1:53.80 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1:54.30 |
Nathan Modglin | Swim Florida | 14 | 5 | 4 | 1:54.46 |
Brent Sunnucks | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | 1 | 6 | 1:55.45 |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 15 | 5 | 5 | 1:56.84 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 14 | 3 | 6 | 1:57.07 |
Franko Salvatore | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 16 | 5 | 7 | 1:57.27 |
Matthew Todd | Swim Florida | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1:57.49 |
Bradley Marchenia | Unattached - Cat | 15 | 2 | 8 | 1:57.49 |
Matthew Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 16 | 6 | 7 | 1:57.76 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | 4 | 8 | 1:57.79 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 15 | 1 | 9 | 1:58.99 |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | 4 | 10 | 1:59.15 |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 10 | 1:59.58 |
Joel Harris | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 11 | 1:59.76 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 11 | 2:00.17 |
Chris Robley | Swim Florida | 14 | 1 | 12 | 2:00.72 |
Matthew Sutton | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 14 | 2 | 13 | 2:01.34 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2:01.97 |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 13 | 5 | 12 | 2:02.62 |
Kyle Stublen | Swim Florida | 15 | 3 | 14 | 2:03.07 |
Kamden Ahlberg | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 4 | 13 | 2:03.70 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2:06.47 |
Andrew Olson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 15 | 2:06.49 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.81 |
Travis Gardella | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 14 | 2:07.59 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 4 | 15 | 2:07.76 |
Jordan Hawkins | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 5 | 4 | 2:07.85 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 16 | 2:08.15 |
Dan Rocca | North Central Florida YMCA | 11 | 6 | 17 | 2:08.36 |
Blake Krell | Swim Florida | 12 | 5 | 18 | 2:08.84 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.45 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:10.59 |
Christian Steinwarz | Swim Florida | 11 | 4 | 19 | 2:10.64 |
Harry Stephenson | Swim Florida | 11 | 2 | 5 | 2:11.01 |
Robert Weber | Swim Florida | 9 | 5 | 16 | 2:13.89 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2:14.63 |
Eric Moore | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 7 | 2:14.68 |
Samuel Ravenna | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:15.24 |
William Gauzen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 5 | 21 | 2:15.63 |
Brett Davis | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 22 | 2:15.67 |
Christopher Mertens | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2:15.78 |
Jonathan Nunez | Swim Florida | 11 | 3 | 9 | 2:17.26 |
Michael Centanni | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 10 | 2:17.62 |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 11 | 2:18.42 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 1 | 12 | 2:18.78 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 9 | 1 | 13 | 2:20.56 |
Brendan McNamara | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 9 | 6 | 14 | 2:21.24 |
William Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:22.32 |
Andrew Wood | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 5 | 23 | 2:22.44 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.88 |
Curran Petrites | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:24.23 |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:24.89 |
Alden Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:25.01 |
Claudio Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 7 | 3 | 25 | 2:27.06 |
Jeffrey Lim | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 26 | 2:27.15 |
Andrew Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:28.51 |
Dylan Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 16 | 2:28.55 |
Robert Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 7 | 2 | 17 | 2:28.66 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:28.95 |
Jonathan Cleary | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:29.41 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 19 | 2:29.77 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:30.93 |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 6 | 20 | 2:31.19 |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:31.45 |
Yusuf Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:31.83 |
Ryan Williams | Swim Florida | 8 | 1 | 22 | 2:33.70 |
Derek Krell | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:34.69 |
Robert Geis | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:35.00 |
Joseph Hillring | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 28 | 2:35.07 |
Kavanaugh Bugatti | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 24 | 2:35.72 |
Morgan Perry | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2:36.97 |
Trevor Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 25 | 2:37.24 |
Jordan Williams | Swim Florida | 6 | 2 | 26 | 2:37.38 |
Charles Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2:38.36 |
Joel Rodgers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:39.54 |
Lance Lewis | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:39.61 |
Scott Bradley | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:40.33 |
Andreas Hatoum | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:42.65 |
James Fryer | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 30 | 2:43.82 |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:43.90 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:45.23 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:45.86 |
John Simon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:46.50 |
Stryker Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 28 | 2:48.97 |
Charles Winship | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 29 | 2:50.24 |
David Morrison | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2:51.03 |
Zachary Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:52.05 |
Nicholas Patino | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:52.82 |
James Few | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:54.39 |
Robert Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:54.91 |
Kyle Cleary | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 31 | 3:00.89 |
Tyler Scheele | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 3 | 6 | 32 | 3:02.07 |
Michael Militello | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 33 | 3:02.68 |