Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ivan Barnes | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.80 |
Scott Spann | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.98 |
Austin Spann | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.68 |
Cameron Allred | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:12.44 |
Steven Catala | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:13.35 |
Kyle Burk | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:16.13 |
Robert Looney | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.02 |
James Jones | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:17.83 |
Juan Panelli | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:18.04 |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.69 |
Michael Verdeyen | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:18.77 |
Timothy Sablick | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:19.39 |
Alex McCure | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:19.67 |
Jace Shults | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:20.33 |
Robert James | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:21.41 |
Anthony Rau | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.43 |
Jeffrey Malinovsky | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:22.53 |
Evan Dunn | Extreme Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:22.56 |
Scott Parsons | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:23.26 |
Michael Wu | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:24.18 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:24.41 |
Anthony Kit | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:25.21 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:26.19 |
Dustin Mascorro | Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:27.72 |
Douglass Brown | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:28.00 |
David Michaels | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:30.48 |
Charles Zhou | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:30.76 |
Alexander Gebhardt | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:31.56 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:31.71 |
Timothy Juhn | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:32.06 |
Adam Barnard | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:35.75 |
Erin Lewis | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:36.53 |
Scott Spann | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.38p |
Ivan Barnes | City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.96p |
Cameron Allred | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.04p |
Austin Spann | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:15.16p |
Steven Catala | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:15.89p |
Timothy Sablick | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:16.74p |
Kyle Burk | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:16.85p |
James Jones | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:17.89p |
Robert Looney | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.25p |
Alex McCure | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:20.01p |
Michael Verdeyen | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:20.60p |
Jace Shults | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:21.40p |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.54p |
Robert James | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:22.14p |
Scott Parsons | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:22.42p |
Anthony Rau | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.55p |
Juan Panelli | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:23.90p |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:24.45p |
Jeffrey Malinovsky | City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:24.57p |
Evan Dunn | Extreme Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:24.85p |
Stuart Silver | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:25.00p |
Kristofer Bjerga | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:25.41p |
Douglass Brown | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:25.61p |
Dustin Mascorro | Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:26.04p |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:26.17p |
Anthony Kit | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:26.68p |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:26.70p |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:27.97p |
Charles Zhou | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:28.76p |
Dale Silver | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:28.83p |
Matthew Saunders | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 2 | 8 | 22 | 2:29.70p |
Michael Wu | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:29.82p |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:29.91p |
Alexander Gebhardt | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:30.89p |
Jamieson Stults | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:31.46p |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:33.17p |
Michael Smalley | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:33.78p |
Timothy Juhn | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:33.83p |
David Michaels | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:34.28p |
Nicholas Barkley | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 26 | 2:34.45p |
Erin Lewis | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:34.51p |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:36.86p |
Adam Barnard | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:37.22p |
Matthew Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:37.40p |
Jack Lin | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:37.71p |
Logan Wilmoth | Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:38.66p |
Joseph Van Dyck | Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:41.07p |
Cristopher Ray | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:42.30p |
Nathaniel Bercaw | Kerr Mcgee Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:44.07p |
Andrew Jenkins | Indian Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:44.13p |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:44.92p |
Nolan Slesnick | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:45.91p |
Hamilton Jordan | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Cody Patrick | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
William Schlittler | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Andrew Islip | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Douglas Whitbeck | Kerr Mcgee Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Brooks Allen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NSp |