Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.77 |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.48 |
Christian Baker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.04 |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:08.39 |
Kevin Collington | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:11.40 |
Sebastian Lambiro | Plantation | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:11.50 |
Kyle Decicco | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:12.01 |
Jeffrey Vivo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:12.75 |
John Proctor | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:12.76 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:13.06 |
Christopher Vinci | Plantation | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:13.34 |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:13.60 |
Sam Holtzman | Swim Gym | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:14.06 |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:14.07 |
Maxilmilian Sprehe | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:14.20 |
Kyle Stewart | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:14.56 |
Perry Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.87 |
Kurt Kull | Islamorada Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:15.04 |
Kevin Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:18.11 |
Michael Holtz | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:19.96 |
Fabio Quitian | Plantation | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:20.22 |
Alex Mursuli | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:20.34 |
Jonathan Parsons | Plantation | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:20.79 |
Brian Boyle | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:21.26 |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.74p |
Christian Baker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.48p |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.86p |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.02p |
Kevin Collington | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.48p |
John Bishop | Unattached River Rats | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:11.69p |
Sebastian Lambiro | Plantation | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:13.22p |
Perry Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:13.98p |
Kyle Decicco | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:14.16p |
John Proctor | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:14.98p |
Maxilmilian Sprehe | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 11 | 2:15.65p |
Sam Holtzman | Swim Gym | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:15.76p |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest School | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2:15.78p |
Richard Chapman | River Rats | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2:16.00p |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:16.06p |
Christopher Vinci | Plantation | 7 | 2 | 16 | 2:16.35p |
Kyle Stewart | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:16.48p |
Kurt Kull | Islamorada Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:16.56p |
Michael Holtz | Swim Florida | 7 | 7 | 19 | 2:17.32p |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 20 | 2:17.74p |
Jeffrey Vivo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 5 | 21 | 2:17.97p |
Arnaldo Gasco | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 22 | 2:18.14p |
Kevin Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2:19.32p |
Brian Boyle | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 3 | 24 | 2:19.53p |
Fabio Quitian | Plantation | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:19.82p |
Stephen Unger | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:20.21p |
Alex Mursuli | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:20.22p |
Jonathan Parsons | Plantation | 2 | 5 | 28 | 2:20.61p |
Miguel Dorante | Plantation | 5 | 1 | 29 | 2:21.02p |
Andrew Campuzano | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 30 | 2:22.00p |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:22.12p |
Nick Gleason | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 32 | 2:22.18p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2:22.30p |
Jordan Mock | River Rats | 2 | 4 | 34 | 2:22.39p |
Dan Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 35 | 2:22.53p |
Justin Hamshar | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 36 | 2:22.75p |
Jarrod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 37 | 2:22.76p |
John Spence | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 38 | 2:23.56p |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 39 | 2:24.80p |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa YMCA | 5 | 7 | 40 | 2:25.05p |
Jack St. Clair | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 41 | 2:25.11p |
Douglas Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 42 | 2:25.16p |
Guillermo Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 43 | 2:25.23p |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 44 | 2:25.24p |
David Ordonez | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 45 | 2:26.00p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 46 | 2:26.58p |
Alexander Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 47 | 2:27.15p |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 48 | 2:29.04p |
Mark Drennen | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 49 | 2:31.56p |
Kalid Al-Qahtani | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 7 | DQp | |
Almir Alencar | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 1 | NSp |