Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ivan Barnes | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.49 |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.39 |
James Jones | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:01.98 |
Jonathon Berrettini | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:02.14 |
Mackenzie Leblanc | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:03.44 |
Robert Hendricks | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:05.07 |
Preston Hasty | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:05.33 |
Michael Verdeyen | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:06.31 |
Brandon Nelms | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:08.47 |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.72 |
Timothy Sablick | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:09.07 |
Brandon Harvill | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:11.17 |
Christopher Wellborn | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:11.34 |
Paul Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:11.56 |
Trenton Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:12.09 |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:12.20 |
Nickolas Vollmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:12.59 |
Caleb McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:12.60 |
Hamilton Jordan | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:13.54 |
Jeffrey Malinovsky | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:14.20 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:14.32 |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:15.22 |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:15.62 |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:16.07 |
Kristofer Bjerga | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:16.55 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:17.03 |
Andrew Montes | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:17.16 |
Brooks Allen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:17.48 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:17.93 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.73 |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:18.98 |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:19.80 |
Anthony Rau | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:21.57 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:23.09 |
Matthew Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:24.53 |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:26.16 |
David Taylor | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:26.26 |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:27.10 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.44 |
Yihyoung Li | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:33.92 |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:35.37 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:39.35 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:48.02 |
Patton Taylor | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:48.45 |
Nicholas Petrovich | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:50.40 |
Kevin Xu | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:55.09 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:56.01 |
Griffin Marshall | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Jace Shults | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | DQ |