Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dana Vollmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.66 |
Lindsay Kenney | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:07.74 |
Katie Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.32 |
Georgia Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:12.09 |
Emily Neal | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:14.29 |
Erin Apfel | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:15.01 |
Kirby Durso | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:15.01 |
Natalie Sacco | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:15.66 |
Amanda Blevins | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:17.52 |
Sarah Sanford | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.88 |
Brittany Sacco | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:18.37 |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.50 |
Sarah Porter | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:18.83 |
Alison Sanford | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:19.85 |
Erin Chu | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.53 |
Amy Browning | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:21.12 |
Caitlin Rogers | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:21.85 |
Amy Rudkin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:22.45 |
Jaclin Rehring | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:22.70 |
Kayli LeBlanc | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:24.21 |
Emily Dennis | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:25.50 |
Christina Chu | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:26.82 |
Spindrift Beck | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:29.28 |
Christina Smith | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:29.43 |
Reji Smith | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:29.65 |
Brittany Harvey-Lemons | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:29.85 |
Jamie Chong | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:30.14 |
Kayla Jensen | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:30.84 |
Joy Turner | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:32.07 |
Andrea Roldan | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:32.98 |
Audrey Dark | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:33.75 |
Casey Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:35.19 |
Paige Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:36.84 |
Meredith Bishop | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:39.57 |
Erin Morrison | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:40.84 |
Courtney Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:41.81 |
Jayme Nelson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:42.01 |
Erica Harmon | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:42.14 |
Alexandra Weber | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:43.97 |
April Hall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:51.12 |
Brittany Barwegen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Katherine Halpenny | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ |