Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsey Kolar | Saluki Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.09 |
Alayna Geiger | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.63 |
Stephanie Parker | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.82 |
Kiley Gooch | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:32.24 |
Clara Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:32.54 |
Meaghann Fisher | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:33.17 |
Molly Harbison | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:34.12 |
Laura Stegger | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:36.33 |
Emily Hurst | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:37.03 |
Rachel Schroeder | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:37.33 |
Amber Piercy | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:37.43 |
Katy Yu | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:37.88 |
Caroline Petit | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:38.11 |
Katie Alonso | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:38.12 |
Rebecca Funk | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:38.41 |
Kristen Witham | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:39.47 |
Kristen Hawley | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:41.16 |
Katherine Osborne | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:41.23 |
Becky Matson | The Hamilton Hammerheads | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:42.65 |
Maja Karger | The Hamilton Hammerheads | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:42.92 |
Alison Hess | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:44.23 |
Shanice Elder | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:44.62 |
Blair Barrett | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:44.64 |
Courtney Wininger | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:44.83 |
Gina Demczuk | The Hamilton Hammerheads | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:46.84 |
Katherine Luehmann | Gator Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:47.65 |
Christina Crawford | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:49.74 |
Alison Proctor | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:52.00 |
Jill Arbuckle | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:52.93 |
Lauren Rys | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:53.45 |
Brittany Whyte | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:55.90 |
Karen Carlson | Saluki Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:56.57 |
Lindsey Kolar | Saluki Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.61p |
Stephanie Parker | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.94p |
Clara Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.00p |
Laura Stegger | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:34.88p |
Meaghann Fisher | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:34.91p |
Molly Harbison | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:35.00p |
Alayna Geiger | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.19p |
Caroline Petit | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:37.42p |
Rebecca Funk | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:37.45p |
Kristen Witham | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:38.24p |
Katie Alonso | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:38.30p |
Emily Hurst | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:38.30p |
Katherine Osborne | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:38.84p |
Kiley Gooch | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:38.97p |
Rachel Schroeder | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:39.04p |
Amber Piercy | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:39.60p |
Kristen Hawley | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:40.01p |
Alison Hess | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:40.31p |
Katy Yu | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:40.48p |
Becky Matson | The Hamilton Hammerheads | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:41.10p |
Maja Karger | The Hamilton Hammerheads | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:41.71p |
Katherine Luehmann | Gator Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:41.78p |
Amanda Mcmahan | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:43.80p |
Shelby Neff | Noblesville Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:44.09p |
Gina Demczuk | The Hamilton Hammerheads | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:45.76p |
Christina Crawford | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:46.28p |
Shanice Elder | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:46.35p |
Courtney Wininger | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:47.16p |
Blair Barrett | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:48.52p |
Heather Reeves | Noblesville Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:49.66p |
Jill Arbuckle | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:51.21p |
Megan Brattain | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:51.59p |
Audrey Hess | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:51.63p |
Alison Proctor | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:52.01p |
Julie Rosing | Vette City Stingray's | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:52.12p |
Leslie Murphy | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:52.30p |
Lauren Rys | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:52.51p |
Taylor Koplow | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 23 | 2:52.55p |
Carolyn Royal | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:52.92p |
Caitlin Lentz | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:53.93p |
Jessica Knowles | The Hamilton Hammerheads | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:56.50p |
Karen Carlson | Saluki Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:56.62p |
Brittany Whyte | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:56.70p |
Hannah Sarvich | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 3:01.14p |
Aislinn Whyte | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 19 | 3:01.60p |
Leigh_anne Minaker | The Hamilton Hammerheads | 2 | 2 | 27 | 3:07.32p |
Monica Trissler | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 28 | 3:07.45p |
Ashley Alvey | Southside Swimming | 2 | 6 | 29 | 3:07.61p |
Serena Holt | The Hamilton Hammerheads | 2 | 1 | 30 | 3:12.48p |
Anne Moss | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 31 | 3:13.50p |
Claire Bansberg | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 8 | 32 | 3:14.33p |
Hannah Key | Jay County Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3:16.32p |
Kristin Beadle | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 3 | 33 | 3:26.87p |
Roberta Brucato | Ywca Flying Fish | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Jauqueline Lynn | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 4 | NSp |