Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kirsten Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 2:59.01 | ||
Sylvie Lee | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 3:00.69 | ||
Amanda Madrigal | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 3:02.88 | ||
Katelyn Brix | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 3:05.10 | ||
Jessica Vaughan | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5 | 3:05.25 | ||
Tiffany Yim | Otter Swim Club | 6 | 3:05.28 | ||
Ashley Wulf | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 3:06.15 | ||
Lexi Wray | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 3:08.33 | ||
Katy Brogan | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 1 | 3:08.78 | ||
Lindsey Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 3:09.23 | |||
Hannah Marshall | Ala Gators | 3:09.63 | |||
Olivia Lyons | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 3:09.86 | ||
Ona Teerikorpi | Terrapins Swim Team | 3:10.74 | |||
Michelle Estrada | Orinda Aquatics | 3:10.86 | |||
Kelsey Comes | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3:12.13 | |||
Christina Mcgowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3:12.47 | |||
April Smith | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3:12.89 | |||
Nicole Toriggino | Terrapins Swim Team | 3:13.87 | |||
Stephanie Hadsell | Terrapins Swim Team | 3:14.26 | |||
Jennifer Kulka | East Bay Bat Rays | 3 | 3:15.99 | ||
Sarah Chinn | Alameda Island Aquatics | 4 | 3:17.12 | ||
Lindsay Sandberg | Orinda Aquatics | 3:20.04 | |||
Katie Wonner | Ala Gators | 3:20.72 | |||
Nicole Pietkiewicz | Flying Fish | 3:21.24 | |||
Nicole Flud | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 3:26.20 | ||
Amy Jagust | Berkeley Bear Swimming | 6 | 3:29.21 | ||
Joan Tsai | South San Francisco Aquatics | 3:31.13 | |||
Samiyyah Tillman | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3:31.80 | |||
Alex Lufting | Flying Fish | 3:33.23 | |||
Stephanie Chau | Fog City Hammerheads | 7 | 3:34.51 | ||
Kimberly Oldenhage | East Bay Bat Rays | 8 | 3:38.47 | ||
Nikki Bates | East Bay Bat Rays | 3:39.59 | |||
Samantha Mitchell | Berkeley Bear Swimming | 1 | 3:50.36 | ||
Camille Chow | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 3:58.71 | ||
Natalie Common | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 4:00.03 | ||
Maria Deyoreo | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Taylor May | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Catherine Stitt | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Elizabeth Stitt | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Lauren Sonderegger | Berkeley Bear Swimming | SCR | |||
Sarah Williams | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Lindsey Brannon | Tsunami Aquatics | SCR | |||
Mary Full | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Elizabeth Vaughn | Ala Gators | SCR | |||
Megan Pratt | Ala Gators | SCR | |||
Francesca Delle Cese | Ala Gators | SCR | |||
Maddie Kennedy | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCR | |||
Lauren Beaudreau | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Michelle Ng | Alameda Island Aquatics | SCR | |||
Amanda Chau | Fog City Hammerheads | SCR | |||
Heather White | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Alexa Kutlik | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCR | |||
Ashley Maker | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCR | |||
Heidi Reddig | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCR | |||
Elizabeth Usedom | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCR | |||
Erin Choi | Piedmont Swim Team | SCR | |||
Katherine Leipper | Piedmont Swim Team | SCR | |||
Joy Moon | Piedmont Swim Team | SCR | |||
Becca Wainess | Piedmont Swim Team | SCR | |||
Pascale Akers | South San Francisco Aquatics | SCR | |||
Christina Wong | South San Francisco Aquatics | SCR | |||
Charlene Clee | South San Francisco Aquatics | SCR |