Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Devin Rourke | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:22.75 |
Nathan Chiu | City of Richardson | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.79 |
Jordan Moss | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:24.71 |
Brooks Cameron | City of Richardson | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:25.00 |
Daniel Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:25.09 |
Kyle Burk | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.46 |
Peter Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:27.57 |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:30.03 |
Bryson Chiu | City of Richardson | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:30.19 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:30.21 |
Mark Hodges | City of Richardson | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:30.88 |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:31.75 |
Eric Wittig | City of Richardson | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:33.33 |
Trenton Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:33.54 |
William Janney | City of Richardson | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:33.66 |
Matthew Saunders | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:33.77 |
David Michaels | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:33.87 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:34.03 |
Joshua Tilford | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:34.04 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:34.47 |
Byron Carlisle | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:34.57 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:34.90 |
Jeffrey McKee | Garland Aqua Racers | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:35.59 |
Jason Wood | City of Richardson | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:36.59 |
Alexander Elrod | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:37.59 |
Andrew Lin | City of Richardson | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:37.91 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:38.24 |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:38.75 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:39.65 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:40.24 |
Anthony Kit | City of Richardson | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:40.86 |
Tyler Cameron | City of Richardson | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:40.87 |
Brian Bardsley | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:41.18 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:41.89 |
Jonathan Wojcik | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:41.91 |
Edward Miles | City of Richardson | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:42.86 |
Jeffrey Bentley | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:42.92 |
Andrew Hsiao | City of Richardson | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:45.40 |
Brier Steenberge | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:46.60 |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:46.66 |
Anthony Chillemi | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:46.92 |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:47.48 |
Kendrick Goldsmith | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:47.52 |
Jesse Booher | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:47.91 |
Jay Rowland | City of Richardson | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:48.06 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:48.47 |
Jonathon Hermes | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:49.28 |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:49.41 |
Andrew Islip | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:49.74 |
Or Barak | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:50.70 |
Michael Wu | City of Richardson | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:51.39 |
Anthony Rau | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:52.78 |
Robert Steele | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:54.20 |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:54.50 |
William Norton | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:54.60 |
Patrick Dwyer | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:55.41 |
Jeremiah Gnoza | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:57.90 |
Josef Bezdek | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:58.17 |
Daniel Schultz | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:58.34 |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:58.48 |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:58.80 |
Connor Antkowski | City of Richardson | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:59.05 |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3:00.37 |
Mark Kao | City of Richardson | 2 | 7 | 18 | 3:02.87 |
Jordan Pankratz | Waco Family Y Tidal Waves | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:02.96 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:03.23 |
Jarrett Jamison | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3:05.08 |
Austin Moon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3:06.12 |
Jacob Scott | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:09.26 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:10.36 |
Cody Rogers | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:12.33 |
Benjamin Dunton | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 8 | 19 | 3:12.55 |
Alejandro Benedetti | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3:13.14 |
Cameron Dwyer | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:14.02 |
Cameron Hargitai | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:15.22 |
Nicholas Saliba | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:18.24 |
Douglass Brown | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 16 | 3:18.77 |
Aaron Norton | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:19.04 |
Christopher Michaels | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 2 | 17 | 3:22.81 |
Jason Wan | City of Richardson | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:23.66 |
Matthew Roney | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:26.89 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Swimming | 1 | 5 | 18 | 3:26.99 |
Hunter Gnoza | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:29.48 |
Thomas Mann | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:29.69 |
Andrew Truong | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:37.83 |
James McKee | Garland Aqua Racers | 1 | 2 | 20 | 3:38.98 |
Broday Walker | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:49.06 |
John Progelhof | City of Richardson | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3:55.45 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Michael Weaver | City of Richardson | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Patrick Hunt | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Edward Hunt | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Robert Krywalski | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jeremy Smith | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Philip Kao | City of Richardson | 3 | 6 | DQ |