Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Stoneburg | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.46 |
Tyler Bailey | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.00 |
David Thayer | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:05.76 |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:06.02 |
Patrick O'toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:06.79 |
Michael Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:07.79 |
Ambrose Perduk | Canton City Schools | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:08.23 |
Logan Ware | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:09.68 |
Noah Perduk | Canton City Schools | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.19 |
Adam Wagner | Unattached Heat | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:10.95 |
Casey Davis | Canton City Schools | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:11.37 |
Ethan Frey | Canton City Schools | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:12.17 |
Mark Stepanian | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:12.51 |
Christopher Tuttle | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:13.84 |
Michael Gallagher | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:14.31 |
Abraham Hribar | University Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:14.42 |
Matthew Glassman | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:15.36 |
Drew Davison | Unattched Ccs | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:16.56 |
Steven Jacobs | The Western Reserve Seariders | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:16.81 |
Stephen Williams | Canton City Schools | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:16.86 |
John Lowrey | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:17.13 |
Ethan Courtad | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:18.85 |
James Gallagher | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.95 |
Troy Hawkins | Canton City Schools | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:19.78 |
Ryan Cutler | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:19.98 |
Kristopher Brooks | University Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:20.26 |
Andrew Duncan | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:24.19 |
Caleb Sevcik | Canton City Schools | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:24.43 |
Joseph Roof | Canton City Schools | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:24.69 |
Cristian Miranda | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:24.83 |
Dylan Justice | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:25.01 |
Sean Murphy | Unattached Heat | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:25.59 |
Kyle Riordan | Canton City Schools | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:26.02 |
Alex Chin | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:26.72 |
Justin Sheil | Canton City Schools | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:26.97 |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:27.07 |
Alexander Parton | Canton City Schools | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:27.10 |
Daniel Cahalan | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:27.73 |
John Zucca | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:28.83 |
Adam Rabe | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:28.89 |
Jason Young | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:29.04 |
Dylan Thirion | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.79 |
James Dagley | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.95 |
David Kuhar | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 31 | 2:31.18 |
Liam Oznowich | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:31.25 |
Ryan Kmet | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:32.31 |
Gabriel Dauch | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:32.33 |
Henry Senkfor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:34.53 |
Nicholas Gill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:34.69 |
Michael Harris | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:34.93 |
Nicholas Ranallo | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:35.28 |
Andrew Gong | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:37.05 |
Duncan MacMillan | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:38.02 |
Daniel Gober | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:38.03 |
Matthew Puckace | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:38.94 |
Ryan Thaler | University Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:39.68 |
Gregory Dyer | The Western Reserve Seariders | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:40.01 |
Zachary Woznak | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:40.48 |
Patrick Olivier | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:44.09 |
Alex Lammlein | Canton City Schools | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:44.50 |
Tristian Wagner | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:46.51 |
Cameron Clerici | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:47.08 |
John Major | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:47.17 |
Andrew Spohn | Perry Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:47.84 |
Jacob Rehfus | Canton City Schools | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:48.72 |
Jeffrey Dickes | Canton City Schools | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:48.89 |
Aaron Slagle | Canton City Schools | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:51.26 |
Jonathan Vexler | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:53.46 |
Yuchen Liu | Canton City Schools | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:55.46 |
Nils Gudbranson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:55.91 |
Marcus Contipelli | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:56.97 |
Abdo Dergham | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 32 | 2:57.42 |
Killian Wagner | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:58.22 |
Andrew Fulton | Canton City Schools | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:58.84 |
Ryan Carson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:59.48 |
Ryan Gleske | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3:03.86 |
Charles Splain | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 3:06.48 |
John Scantling | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3:06.60 |
Nathan Hamit | Perry Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:07.04 |
Adam Bozsvai | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3:07.70 |
Samuel Kinney | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:09.81 |
Omar El-Ebrashy | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3:10.20 |
David Patron | Perry Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 3:11.36 |
Charlie Stewart-Bates | Unattached Strs | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:11.51 |
Gregory McCulloch | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3:13.27 |
Dominc Martello | Canton City Schools | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:14.84 |
Joshua Vargo | University Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:15.78 |
Nathan Spaid | Canton City Schools | 1 | 3 | 17 | 3:16.12 |
Sam Darwish | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 3:29.96 |
Graham Lane | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3:30.53 |
Uday Manchanda | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:31.34 |
Broc Miller | Twinsburg Tiger Sharks | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3:37.46 |
Carter Salis | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 33 | 3:40.14 |
Reese Thaler | University Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 17 | 3:46.43 |