Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jan Vitazka | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.25 |
Brian Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.78 |
Justin Smith | Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:09.88 |
Alexander Dawson | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:11.51 |
Michael Jones | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:12.04 |
Alex Dolgov | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:12.14 |
Theodore Brown | Westfield Area Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:12.24 |
David Winck | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:13.07 |
Michael Day | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:13.16 |
Daniel Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:13.84 |
Dustin Thompson | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:13.96 |
Nickolas Walkotten | Portage Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:14.32 |
Jason Vadney | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:14.37 |
Matthew Rusnov | Unattached Ohio | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:14.44 |
Andrew Albright | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:14.97 |
Robert Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:15.87 |
Adam Ritter | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:15.91 |
Jason Degnan-Rojeski | Capital Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:16.39 |
Eric Johnson | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:16.44 |
Christopher Yang | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 21 | 2:17.86 |
Mark Enoch | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:18.02 |
Nathan Cass | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:18.03 |
Matthew Bey | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:19.41 |
Cameron Moore | South Community Family Ymca | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:20.62 |
Jan Vitazka | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.96p |
Brian Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:11.07p |
Edward Sayce | Tipp White Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.17p |
Justin Smith | Barracudas | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:11.67p |
Alexander Dawson | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:12.49p |
David Winck | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:12.58p |
Theodore Brown | Westfield Area Swimmers | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:12.63p |
Michael Jones | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:12.78p |
Alex Dolgov | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2:13.73p |
Matthew Rusnov | Unattached Ohio | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:14.02p |
Dustin Thompson | Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | 8 | 11 | 2:14.32p |
Daniel Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2:14.68p |
Michael Day | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:15.29p |
Robert Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:15.37p |
Mark Wolfred | Noblesville Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 15 | 2:15.46p |
Andrew Albright | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:15.88p |
Mark Enoch | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 17 | 2:15.98p |
Jason Degnan-Rojeski | Capital Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:16.69p |
Chad Ames | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 19 | 2:16.91p |
Jason Vadney | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 7 | 1 | 20 | 2:16.96p |
Nickolas Walkotten | Portage Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:17.25p |
Eric Biebuyck | Alma Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:17.26p |
Adam Ritter | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 5 | 1 | 23 | 2:17.27p |
Matthew Bey | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 7 | 2 | 24 | 2:17.66p |
Cameron Moore | South Community Family Ymca | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:17.85p |
Nathan Cass | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:18.94p |
Eric Johnson | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:18.96p |
Kevin Swander | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 28 | 2:19.31p |
Michael Hewitt | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 29 | 2:19.34p |
Brandon Thompson | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:19.40p |
Kevin Joyce | Ann Arbor Swim Club-Y | 4 | 5 | 31 | 2:19.56p |
Christopher Yang | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 32 | 2:20.65p |
Brandon Rector | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2:20.81p |
David Ash | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 34 | 2:21.12p |
Drew Sease | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 35 | 2:21.25p |
Benjamin Swift | Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | 5 | 36 | 2:22.03p |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 37 | 2:22.21p |
Joseph Hroma | Northern Indiana Kicking Expre | 2 | 3 | 38 | 2:22.30p |
Jon Albrecht | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 39 | 2:23.07p |
Christopher Defrance | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 40 | 2:23.56p |
Andrew Knoechel | Portage Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 41 | 2:23.73p |
Matt Jeffries | Indy Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 42 | 2:23.93p |
Joseph Cormier | Greater Columbus Swim Team(oh) | 1 | 6 | 43 | 2:24.03p |
Blake Norman | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 44 | 2:24.43p |
Ben Hewitt | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 45 | 2:24.59p |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 46 | 2:25.02p |
Fiete Stegger | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 47 | 2:25.29p |
Brad Henderson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 48 | 2:25.60p |
Matthew Celik | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 49 | 2:26.25p |
John Carrigan | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 50 | 2:27.70p |
Brandon Ervin | Washington Township | 1 | 7 | 51 | 2:28.14p |
Jamie Grigas | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 52 | 2:29.05p |
Zach Edwards | Unattached Indiana | 1 | 2 | 53 | 2:29.44p |
Casey Fronk | Greater Toledo | 4 | 2 | DQp | |
Mark Quinn | Oakland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | DQp |