Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leah Gingrich | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.40 |
Tricia Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:51.72 |
Emily Lloyd | Spy Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.80 |
Emily Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.93 |
Naomi Delphin | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:54.56 |
Jacquelyn Ward | Ymca Of Camden County | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:56.84 |
Jill Smaniotto | Ymca Of Camden County | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:56.92 |
Kristen Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:57.33 |
Audrey Tolbert | Harford Hurricanes Y2575 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:57.47 |
Claire Loht | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:59.11 |
Catherine Howard | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:59.27 |
Sarah Champagne | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:59.33 |
Sada Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.88 |
Abbey McKenney | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:00.16 |
Kori Golden | Spy Swimming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:00.29 |
Madeline Riley | Western Family YMCA | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:00.86 |
Kelly McKINLEY | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:01.01 |
Sarah Nockengost | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:01.31 |
Katherine Foley | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:01.47 |
Carolyn Geller | Cross Island YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:01.47 |
Kelly Fleagle | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:01.59 |
Courtney Sepich | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:01.63 |
Jillian Prentice | Somerset Valley YMCA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:01.96 |
Meredith Foster | Harford Hurricanes Y2575 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:02.18 |
Kaitlyn Keefer | Waynesboro YMCA | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:02.35 |
Kathleen Hohwald | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:02.38 |
Sara Tillie | Harford Hurricanes Y2575 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:02.39 |
Christina Santomauro | Somerset Valley YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:02.49 |
Laura Stephens | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:03.34 |
Brianna Bentz | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:03.67 |
Taylor Brew | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:04.78 |
Rachel Lynch | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:04.98 |
Jessica Bunting | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.00 |
Dani Fletcher | Stingrays Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:05.39 |
Toireasa Rafferty-Millett | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:05.88 |
Kelsey Lessard | Talbot County YMCA | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:06.03 |
Juana Vargas | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:06.60 |
Codi Haigney | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:07.35 |
Stephanie Ross | Y Of Western Monmouth Co. | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:07.47 |
Elizabeth Manning | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:08.67 |
Alyssa Bixler | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.19 |
Courtney Clarke | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:27.85 |
Anna Schmittle | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.73 |
Samantha Shirtliff | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:30.23 |
Kiera Judge | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:31.83 |
Leslie Hendrickson | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:32.77 |
Bonnie Stainrook | Ymca Of Camden County | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:34.27 |
Allyson Schmus | Ymca Of Camden County | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:36.03 |
Danielle DelGiorno | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:37.15 |
Mackenzie Harper | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:37.44 |
Erin Ford | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:38.25 |
Taylor Mooney | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:38.79 |
Megan Burns | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:40.13 |
Alyson Schmid | Western Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:40.45 |
Bridget Betty | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:41.67 |
Alyssa Laguerta | Ocean County YMCA Tiger Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:43.05 |
Rachel Evans | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:43.95 |
Connor Reader | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:44.10 |
Margaret Wilson | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:45.53 |
Alice Treuth | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:45.91 |
Aileen Fitzpatrick | Huntington Y Bluefish | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:45.91 |
Greta Farrell | Huntington Y Bluefish | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:56.27 |
Sophie Brooks | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Leah Gingrich | Wsy Swimming | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.97p |
Tricia Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.05p |
Emily Lloyd | Spy Swimming | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.83p |
Kristen Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1:56.18p |
Naomi Delphin | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1:56.64p |
Emily Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.64p |
Jill Smaniotto | Ymca Of Camden County | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1:57.70p |
Jacquelyn Ward | Ymca Of Camden County | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1:57.78p |
Claire Loht | Wsy Swimming | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1:58.12p |
Audrey Tolbert | Harford Hurricanes Y2575 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 1:58.61p |
Carolyn Geller | Cross Island YMCA | 13 | 7 | 8 | 1:59.03p |
Kori Golden | Spy Swimming | 13 | 3 | 9 | 1:59.56p |
Catherine Howard | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 12 | 1 | 10 | 2:00.18p |
Sarah Nockengost | Brandywine-De YMCA | 11 | 2 | 11 | 2:00.55p |
Kathleen Hohwald | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 11 | 7 | 12 | 2:00.64p |
Meredith Foster | Harford Hurricanes Y2575 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 2:01.02p |
Kelly Fleagle | Ridley Area YMCA | 11 | 1 | 13 | 2:01.06p |
Madeline Riley | Western Family YMCA | 10 | 7 | 14 | 2:01.14p |
Jillian Prentice | Somerset Valley YMCA | 13 | 5 | 5 | 2:01.24p |
Sarah Champagne | Brandywine-De YMCA | 10 | 5 | 15 | 2:01.31p |
Abbey McKenney | Brandywine-De YMCA | 11 | 8 | 16 | 2:01.37p |
Kelly McKINLEY | Brandywine-De YMCA | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2:01.44p |
Ashley Mullen | Spy Swimming | 10 | 8 | 17 | 2:01.50p |
Courtney Sepich | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 13 | 3 | 7 | 2:01.66p |
Katy Loubris | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 13 | 2 | 18 | 2:01.78p |
Kathryn Muha | Spy Swimming | 9 | 7 | 19 | 2:01.85p |
Morgan Cichewicz | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 8 | 5 | 20 | 2:01.96p |
Christina Santomauro | Somerset Valley YMCA | 12 | 6 | 8 | 2:02.23p |
Sara Tillie | Harford Hurricanes Y2575 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 2:02.28p |
Kayla Weisenbach | Southern Chester County YMCA | 9 | 2 | 21 | 2:02.39p |
Ashlyn Stumpf | Wsy Swimming | 12 | 8 | 22 | 2:02.43p |
Megan Smith | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 10 | 3 | 23 | 2:02.66p |
Sada Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.94p |
Erica Hydrusko | Somerset Valley YMCA | 9 | 3 | 24 | 2:03.01p |
Claire Oh | Metuchen Edison YMCA | 7 | 8 | 25 | 2:03.20p |
Mary Lopez | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 13 | 8 | 26 | 2:03.32p |
Brooke Besche | Spy Swimming | 12 | 7 | 27 | 2:03.41p |