Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brandon Staley | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:57.81 |
Kevin Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:59.45 |
Michael Gallagher | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:00.05 |
Jonathan Harris | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:01.04 |
Ian Ward | University Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:02.42 |
Daniel Murnan | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:06.72 |
Jason Longrich | Peak Performance Center Swim | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:07.72 |
Anthony Marsico | Lorain Torpedoes | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:09.96 |
Kyle Kranz | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:10.45 |
Corey Wengerd | Lorain Torpedoes | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:14.12 |
Andrew Bair | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:14.56 |
Nicholas Ranallo | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:15.63 |
Nicholas Gill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.61 |
Daniel Telljohann | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:16.63 |
John Hoover | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.59 |
Andrew Mitro | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:18.49 |
David Kloos | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.69 |
Matthew Whittle | Elyria Family YMCA Turtles | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:18.96 |
Michael Pintauro | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:19.10 |
Colton Kawiecki | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:20.00 |
Nicholas Pelini | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:21.03 |
Matthew Orosz | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:21.23 |
Peter Stark | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:22.74 |
Thomas Wintering | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:23.21 |
Sean Phillips | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:25.45 |
Brian Csumitta | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:26.42 |
Anthony Nuzzo | University Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:26.55 |
Gerardo Samonte | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:28.01 |
James Dagley | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:30.49 |
Matthew Hess | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:30.98 |
Adam Chalasinski | Peak Performance Center Swim | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:31.43 |
Charles Pophal | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:31.87 |
Daniel Sokolov | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:32.22 |
Alex Machovina | Lorain Torpedoes | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:32.28 |
Michael Harris | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:32.80 |
Tanner Schodowski | Twinsburg Tigersharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.21 |
Patrick Olivier | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:38.52 |
Ryan Ainger | Peak Performance Center Swim | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:42.41 |
Spencer Olson | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:47.74 |
Alexander Vanek | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:53.21 |
Zachary Hostoffer | North Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:59.84 |
Raymond Klebowski | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:00.91 |
Matthew Hutcheson | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:02.66 |
Sam Kinney | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:05.09 |
Jay Goliat | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Thomas Loeffler | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Nathan Christian | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ |