Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mallory Dietrich | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.79 |
Kelsey Grushecky | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.23 |
Andrea Shuba | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:09.65 |
Annika Thomas | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:11.24 |
Kaitlyn Sweeney | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:12.39 |
Katherine Cutrell | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:13.22 |
Abby Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.32 |
Alexandria Horn | Virginia Gators | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.33 |
Jaimie Phillips | Virginia Gators | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:13.56 |
Elyse Dobrick | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:14.60 |
Jordan Myers | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.75 |
Claire Fogarty | South Family Ymca-Kettering | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:16.28 |
Hillary Lotz | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:16.70 |
Kara Janus | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:17.02 |
Carey Siwek | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:17.31 |
Bunge Okeyo | Virginia Gators | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:18.52 |
Tina Gianni | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:18.64 |
Alexandra Bekampis | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:19.25 |
Kristin Escobar | Virginia Gators | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:19.45 |
Emily Stephen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.54 |
Aileen Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:20.94 |
Carly Harter | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.55 |
Lauren Gray | Virginia Gators | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:21.69 |
Aurelia O'Keefe | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.19 |
Caitlin Jaruszewski | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:26.30 |
Alexis Houser | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:26.40 |
Victoria Cataldi | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:31.35 |
Chelsea Woolfolk | Virginia Gators | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:32.39 |
Lauren Campbell | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:33.34 |
Rachel Goldstein | Virginia Gators | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:34.94 |
Megan Pernsteiner | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:47.20 |
Brooke Bieganski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Mallory Dietrich | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.08p |
Kelsey Grushecky | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.20p |
Jaimie Phillips | Virginia Gators | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.13p |
Katherine Cutrell | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:12.54p |
Andrea Shuba | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:12.69p |
Alexandria Horn | Virginia Gators | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.35p |
Jacquelynn Jones | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:13.88p |
Kaitlyn Sweeney | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:13.94p |
Jordan Myers | Stingray Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:14.69p |
Annika Thomas | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:15.36p |
Claire Fogarty | South Family Ymca-Kettering | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:16.00p |
Maryn Bieganski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.00p |
Elyse Dobrick | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:16.86p |
Carey Siwek | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:17.74p |
Abby Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.89p |
Hillary Lotz | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:18.60p |
Tina Gianni | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:19.66p |
Emily Stephen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:21.02p |
Aurelia O'Keefe | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:21.19p |
Megan Collins | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.26p |
Kara Janus | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:21.42p |
Carly Harter | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:21.84p |
Maria Mata-Madrid | Mountaineer Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:22.23p |
Kristin Escobar | Virginia Gators | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:22.32p |
Alexandra Bekampis | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:22.44p |
Brittany Ross | Elite Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:22.61p |
Emily Zacherl | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:22.61p |
Aileen Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:22.86p |
Caroline Quinn | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:23.83p |
Lauren Gray | Virginia Gators | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:24.53p |
Megan Huber | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:24.97p |
Lindsay Vrooman | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:25.35p |
Erin Cataldi | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:27.25p |
Bunge Okeyo | Virginia Gators | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:27.31p |
Andrea Chavlovich | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:27.54p |
Alyssa Taylor | Derry Area Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:28.08p |
Whitney Friend | Virginia Gators | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:30.07p |
Lauren Campbell | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:32.12p |
Chelsea Woolfolk | Virginia Gators | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:33.40p |
Caitlin Jaruszewski | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:35.61p |
Victoria Cataldi | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:36.61p |
Julie Titley | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:37.72p |
Alexis Houser | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:37.88p |
Maggie Dillione | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:38.16p |
Rachel Goldstein | Virginia Gators | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:39.65p |
Brooke Bieganski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:39.69p |
Juliana Myers | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:41.88p |
Jenna McDowell | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:42.68p |
Alyssa Houser | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:53.73p |
Megan Pernsteiner | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:56.96p |
Alyssa Hoffman | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3:02.40p |
Victoria Mesner | Virginia Gators | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Chaney Starrett | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Abigale May | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Caitlin Kirsteier | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Adriana Lesiuk | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Katie Matuszewski | Airport Area AquaJets | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Alexandra Davis | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Erika Little | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Courtney Beidler | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Natalie Darr | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 2 | DQp |