Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.52 |
Heather Denman | Flying Gull Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 2:11.00 | |
Katie Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.22 |
Alyssa Hand | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.11 |
Stephanie Harper | Team Delaware | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:13.88 |
Laura Clark | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:14.23 |
Kristen Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.54 |
Theresa Rogers | Team Delaware | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2:14.73 |
Nicole Osman | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.45 |
Sophie Cross | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2:15.70 |
Mary Frank | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:16.01 |
Leslie Linn | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:16.65 |
Kirsten Tullis | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2:16.72 |
Taylor Grenda | Team Delaware | 7 | 8 | 10 | 2:17.48 |
Kathleen Murphy | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.76 |
Sarah Nockengost | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:18.97 |
Corinne Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:19.04 |
Rebecca Wilson | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2:19.84 |
Rebecca Murray | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:19.92 |
Madison Morrison | Team Delaware | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:19.99 |
Katherine Rechsteiner | Team Delaware | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:20.00 |
Meghan Lam | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:20.02 |
Megan Northshield | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:20.06 |
Andrea Grube | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 14 | 2:21.73 |
Kelly McKINLEY | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:21.82 |
Nicole Vernon | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.32 |
Louise Makowski | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 11 | 2:23.02 |
Juliana Bednarski | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:23.09 |
Heather MacLennan | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:23.53 |
Christine Sewell | Team Delaware | 6 | 4 | 17 | 2:23.98 |
Jessica Healy | Hatboro Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | 2:24.16 | |
Calli Marando | Team Delaware | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:24.20 |
Rebecca Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:24.31 |
Meghan Holliday | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:24.46 |
Haley Arasim | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:24.65 |
Alexis Coon | Central Delaware YMCA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:24.85 |
Kaitlyn Jones | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.88 |
Abbey McKenney | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:24.98 |
Caitlin Towe | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:25.05 |
Jordan Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:25.10 |
Ashley Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:25.20 |
Lauren Ahrens | Hatboro Area YMCA | 5 | 4 | 2:25.41 | |
Sarah Champagne | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 21 | 2:25.77 |
Jordan Hyman | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:26.12 |
Erica Bickhart | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:26.28 |
Jessica Rombach | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 8 | 24 | 2:26.53 |
Shelly Parks | Kennett Area YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2:27.00 | |
Erika Lawson | Western Shore YMCA | 4 | 8 | 2:27.03 | |
Christy He | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.65 |
Chelsea Kling | Flying Gull Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 2:28.04 | |
Beth McKee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:28.09 |
Laura Murphy | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:28.47 |
Samantha Conard | Hatboro Area YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2:28.72 | |
Elisabeth Seiffert | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 6 | 27 | 2:28.96 |
Christine Paski | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:28.99 |
Brandi Berry | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:29.21 |
Adrienne Donaghue | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 1 | 29 | 2:29.69 |
Erin Schwartz | Flying Gull Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2:29.70 | |
Taylor Hopkins | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:30.48 |
Anna Nunes | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.54 |
Sophia Sawicki | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 2 | 30 | 2:30.55 |
Kimberly Sheehan | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:30.65 |
Meghan Graham | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2:30.69 |
Mary Gaddis | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2:30.96 | |
Jessica Gennusa | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:31.35 |
Alicia Howard | Team Delaware | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:31.44 |
Rachel Lynch | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:31.52 |
Shannon Foreman | Team Delaware | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:32.00 |
Emma Barr | Central Delaware YMCA | 4 | 1 | 32 | 2:32.24 |
April Sun | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:32.26 |
Sarah Burgess | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 33 | 2:32.29 |
Kendall Towe | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:32.64 |
Megan Holloway | Kennett Area YMCA | 4 | 8 | 2:32.73 | |
Sydney Wolfe | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:32.76 |
Kourtney Edge | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:32.88 |
Crystal Sheehan | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 35 | 2:32.97 |
Megan Dumas | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:33.01 |
Phoebe Connell | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:33.41 |
Samantha Shelley | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 26 | 2:33.76 |
Rachel Sawicki | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 36 | 2:33.79 |
Cecily Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:35.00 |
Megan Owens | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 6 | 37 | 2:36.15 |
Jaclyn Harkins | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:36.29 |
Danielle Corrado | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 38 | 2:36.69 |
Kristin Roberts | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 3 | 2 | 39 | 2:37.26 |
Deanna Schwartz | Hatboro Area YMCA | 3 | 7 | 2:38.00 | |
Kelsie Pike | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:38.85 |
Jessica Butler | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 5 | 28 | 2:39.23 |
Alicia Baddorf | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 40 | 2:39.41 |
Emily Gorrin | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 2 | 41 | 2:39.90 |
Bryn Crowder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:40.21 |
Kristen Holliday | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:41.00 |
Kerry McIntyre | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:41.69 |
Nichole Miller | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:42.07 |
Leah Hatkevich | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:42.14 |
Taylor Shelley | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:42.32 |
Anna Johnson | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:42.42 |
Carolou Schlegel | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:42.64 |
Emily Peoples | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 6 | 42 | 2:42.82 |
Amanda Martin | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 43 | 2:43.17 |