Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.65 |
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.18 |
Joshua Hyman | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.12 |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.78 |
Andrew Gemmell | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.07 |
Sean Fagan | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:27.07 |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:27.24 |
Craig Young | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:27.65 |
Robert MacLeish | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:27.72 |
Joshua Petka | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:28.69 |
Daniel Feeney | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:29.70 |
Nathan Depenbusch | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:30.72 |
Andrew Brant | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:32.98 |
Hunter Warren | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:33.22 |
John Williams | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:36.12 |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:37.04 |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:38.78 |
Timothy Weiler | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:39.14 |
Jeffrey Burgess | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:39.81 |
Gregory Burgess | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:40.41 |
Andrew Gschweng | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:40.70 |
Jeffrey Brooks | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:40.98 |
Jonathan Champagne | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:41.49 |
Evan Peoples | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:42.70 |
Luke Minka | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:44.14 |
Darrius Penn | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:44.96 |
Christopher Carper | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:46.14 |
Kyle Fagan | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:46.25 |
Spencer Warren | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:46.52 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:48.67 |
Thomas McKee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:50.25 |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:54.81 |
Michael Marando | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:58.54 |
Richard Wheatley | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 17 | 3:12.94 |
Robert Conley | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 18 | 3:22.11 |
Christopher Onisk | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Henry Carter | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Keenan Aungst | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Israel Gonzalez | Flying Gull Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Lewis Yuan | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS |