Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Maccherola | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.98 |
Chelsea Haser | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:51.51 |
Kelly Nelson | Suburban Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:51.64 |
Emily Tipton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:53.16 |
Daniele Surkovich | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:54.93 |
Christine Mankus | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:55.55 |
Whitney Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:55.73 |
Brooke Golden | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:57.69 |
Maryann Walker | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:57.80 |
Danielle Cruz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:58.06 |
Jordan Gibbs | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:58.40 |
Jillian Schneehagen | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:58.72 |
Kathleen Baust | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:58.74 |
Katherine Carroll | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:58.81 |
Kimberley Mangus | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:58.94 |
Rachael Esman | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:59.94 |
Katie Hursey | Carroll County Family YMCA | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:00.26 |
Stephanie Hock | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:00.39 |
Kelsey Brosi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:00.60 |
Donna Healy | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:01.60 |
Alexandra Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:02.14 |
Laura Clark | Team Delaware | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:03.21 |
Amanda Welch | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:03.21 |
Katelyn Rossick | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:03.99 |
Samantha Maccherola | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.65p |
Chelsea Haser | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 19 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.11p |
Christine Mankus | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 19 | 2 | 3 | 1:52.62p |
Daniele Surkovich | Retriever Aquatic Club | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1:53.31p |
Kelly Nelson | Suburban Swim Club | 15 | 1 | 5 | 1:53.43p |
Emily Tipton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | 4 | 6 | 1:55.67p |
Whitney Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | 5 | 7 | 1:55.75p |
Katelyn Lanphier | Trident Swim Club | 18 | 3 | 8 | 1:55.92p |
Danielle Cruz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 18 | 6 | 9 | 1:57.42p |
Jordan Gibbs | Annapolis Swim Club | 19 | 3 | 10 | 1:57.53p |
Kristina Delp | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 18 | 5 | 11 | 1:57.71p |
Maryann Walker | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | 2 | 12 | 1:57.92p |
Jillian Schneehagen | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | 3 | 13 | 1:59.27p |
Andrea Staub | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 19 | 6 | 14 | 1:59.28p |
Brooke Golden | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 17 | 8 | 15 | 1:59.41p |
Kimberley Mangus | Columbia Aquatics Association | 17 | 7 | 16 | 1:59.64p |
Alexandra Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 16 | 4 | 17 | 1:59.96p |
Donna Healy | Annapolis Swim Club | 15 | 4 | 18 | 2:00.16p |
Rachael Esman | Mariner Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 19 | 2:00.20p |
Kathleen Baust | Retriever Aquatic Club | 18 | 1 | 20 | 2:00.34p |
Kelsey Brosi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 19 | 8 | 21 | 2:00.70p |
Katherine Carroll | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 18 | 8 | 22 | 2:00.92p |
Stephanie Hock | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 16 | 6 | 22 | 2:00.92p |
Amanda Welch | Columbia Aquatics Association | 14 | 7 | 24 | 2:00.93p |
Laura Clark | Team Delaware | 16 | 8 | 25 | 2:00.97p |
Katelyn Rossick | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 16 | 5 | 26 | 2:01.12p |
Katie Hursey | Carroll County Family YMCA | 19 | 1 | 27 | 2:01.51p |
Bethany Adams | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | 28 | 2:01.61p |
Alexandra Tomasky | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 18 | 7 | 29 | 2:01.79p |
Erin O'Donnell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | 8 | 30 | 2:02.10p |
Lindsay Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 17 | 1 | 31 | 2:02.20p |
Laura Chinni | Eagle Swim Team | 19 | 7 | 32 | 2:02.29p |
Sarah Ault | Trident Swim Club | 18 | 2 | 33 | 2:02.38p |
Jennifer Graham | Annapolis Swim Club | 15 | 6 | 34 | 2:02.42p |
Nora Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 35 | 2:02.45p |
Esra Seniz | Annapolis Swim Club | 15 | 2 | 36 | 2:02.50p |
Julia Kucherich | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | 2 | 37 | 2:02.53p |
Joanna Yeh | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 15 | 5 | 38 | 2:02.80p |
Amy Fisher | Eagle Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 39 | 2:03.30p |
Rachel Charnley | Eagle Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 40 | 2:03.52p |
Kelsey Hill | Annapolis Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 41 | 2:03.63p |
Carly Munchel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | 7 | 42 | 2:03.73p |
Jennifer Payne | Unattached - Eagle Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 43 | 2:03.83p |
Patricia Morrow | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 44 | 2:04.05p |
Margaret Kimball | Mariner Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 45 | 2:04.19p |
Kelsey Tokar | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 16 | 3 | 46 | 2:04.37p |
Jennifer Johnston | Columbia Aquatics Association | 12 | 3 | 47 | 2:04.39p |
Morgan Oberlander | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 48 | 2:04.42p |
Jordan Hyman | Team Delaware | 13 | 3 | 49 | 2:04.48p |
Kelly Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 50 | 2:04.64p |
Ann Miller | Columbia Aquatics Association | 17 | 6 | 51 | 2:04.80p |
Emily Morse | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 14 | 6 | 52 | 2:05.04p |
Isabel Tawney | Mariner Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 53 | 2:05.10p |
Katherine Nguyen | Annapolis Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 54 | 2:05.47p |
Allyson Long | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 13 | 5 | 55 | 2:05.79p |
Jessica Hanna | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 56 | 2:05.83p |
Rebecca Lynn | Team Delaware | 12 | 6 | 57 | 2:06.09p |
Megan Williams | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 58 | 2:06.16p |
Kelsey Swensen | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 12 | 2 | 59 | 2:06.67p |
Lauren Armstrong | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 60 | 2:06.79p |
Melissa Duvall | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 61 | 2:06.88p |
Sara Cottrell | Columbia Aquatics Association | 10 | 1 | 62 | 2:07.13p |
Stephanie Williams | Annapolis Swim Club | 15 | 7 | 63 | 2:07.15p |
Danielle Schaefer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 64 | 2:07.19p |
Kelsey Smith | Columbia Aquatics Association | 9 | 2 | 65 | 2:07.46p |
Kendall Towe | Team Delaware | 5 | 1 | 66 | 2:07.52p |
Brittany Whiteford | Eagle Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 67 | 2:07.66p |
Allyn Jenkins | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 68 | 2:08.18p |
Kerry Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 69 | 2:08.22p |
Laura Rogers | Retriever Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 70 | 2:08.25p |
Brittany Griffin | Annapolis Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 71 | 2:08.34p |
Brittany Boone | Ashburn Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 72 | 2:08.43p |
Beth Pashel | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 12 | 1 | 73 | 2:08.58p |
Rebecca Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 74 | 2:08.98p |
Sarah Keshishian | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 75 | 2:09.00p |
Katie Robinson | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 76 | 2:09.05p |