Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Steven Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.95 |
Andrew Wilson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:48.15 |
David Gordon | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:49.30 |
Johann Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.45 |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:49.62 |
Thomas Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:49.80 |
Jason Goldner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:49.98 |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:50.23 |
Christopher Barber | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:51.00 |
A Lerner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:51.24 |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:53.71 |
Adam Walsh | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:54.12 |
Kyle Armbruster | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:54.45 |
Alex Dapkewicz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:54.85 |
Andrew Christian | Lionville Community YMCA | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:55.58 |
Richie Sanders | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:56.61 |
Kyle Bush | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:57.84 |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.00 |
Shawn Santo | Rodale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:58.46 |
James McCormick | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:58.47 |
Samuel Schadt | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.76 |
Taggart Foulke | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:59.87 |
Matthew Stanton | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:59.94 |
Conor O'Donnell | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:00.08 |
Dale Winterhoff | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:00.09 |
Joel Thielen | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:00.18 |
Carlin Eng | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:00.58 |
Eric Kunzman | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:00.61 |
Drew Lightfoot | Rodale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:01.14 |
Matthew Fenn | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.07 |
Steven Goss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:02.83 |
Michael Schon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:02.96 |
Nicholas Barber | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:03.59 |
Matt Carolan | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:03.67 |
Jordan Bickhart | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.78 |
Connor Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.25 |
Brendan Kessler | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:04.81 |
Demetri Karedis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:06.41 |
Ryan Carolan | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:07.02 |
Alex Ziev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:07.34 |
Michael Weinstein | Rodale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.40 |
Gregory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:07.69 |
Tim Dimond | Unattached - MA | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.19 |
Martin Zackowski | Tiger Shark Swimming | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:08.43 |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:08.79 |
Nathan Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.06 |
Thomas Mershon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:10.21 |
Mitchell Jones | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:11.34 |
Connor Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.76 |
Eric Branton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:12.17 |
Brian Shaffer | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:13.03 |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:16.33 |
Nathan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:16.36 |
Freddy Lau | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:18.48 |
William Dearden | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:18.74 |
Jake Powell | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:18.75 |
Joseph Calpas | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:21.84 |
Ryan Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.95 |
Eric Heintz | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:27.21 |
Bryce Winterhoff | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:28.46 |
Robert DelFranco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.46 |
James Sieracki | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:29.57 |
William Draves | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:30.36 |
Tyler Coleman | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:30.60 |
Anthony Ferrara | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:38.01 |
John Dickey | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:39.68 |
Brian Goldman | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:46.56 |
Thomas Yuhas | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:47.08 |
Jordan Halsey | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:47.59 |
Addison Hebert | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:48.83 |
Noah Kirshner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:52.19 |
Eamon Goebel | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:53.23 |
Connor Steudel | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:57.20 |
James Lewing | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | NS | |
John Corney | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Stutzman | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Stephen LaRosa | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Benjamin Weber | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Todd Zehner | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Jonathan Sanders | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 5 | NS | |
James Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Michael Stauffer | Unattached - MA | 2 | 8 | NS |