Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephen Jackson | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.11 |
Adam Collins | Greensburg YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.46 |
Trevor Scheid | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.82 |
Joseph Kaule | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:08.28 |
Scott Brennan | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.61 |
Zachary Hunter | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.79 |
Devin Gannon | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:09.80 |
Philip Myrick | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.30 |
Francis Cullo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:16.16 |
Charles Destro | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.27 |
Michael Gulley | Greensburg YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:16.63 |
Richard Noble | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:19.93 |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.90 |
Nicholas Karas | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.13 |
Troy Murphy | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.14 |
Trevor Barron | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:29.90 |
Chad Evanuik | Unattached Chad Evanuik | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:32.21 |
Matthew Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:33.64 |
Stephen Jackson | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.03p |
Adam Collins | Greensburg YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.53p |
James Monaco | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:02.19p |
Zachary Hunter | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:10.33p |
Scott Brennan | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:10.78p |
Trevor Scheid | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.39p |
Joseph Kaule | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:12.49p |
Devin Gannon | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:14.05p |
Philip Myrick | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:15.27p |
Michael Gulley | Greensburg YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:15.97p |
Clayton Altemose | Cavalier Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:16.83p |
Charles Destro | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:18.86p |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.47p |
Francis Cullo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:22.21p |
Richard Noble | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:22.44p |
Nicholas Karas | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:25.45p |
Troy Murphy | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.96p |
Trevor Barron | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:31.15p |
Chad Evanuik | Unattached Chad Evanuik | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:33.60p |
Matthew Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:35.63p |
Jonathan Kofmehl | Greater Johnstown YMCA | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Garrett Hehn | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQp |