Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Slick | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:39.68 |
Kristopher Clements | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:43.85 |
Andrew Taccone | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:44.31 |
Peter Cai | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:48.41 |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:48.59 |
Stephen Waters | North Hills Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:48.90 |
Matthew Connor | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:49.62 |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:49.90 |
Chip Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:51.90 |
Kyle Delaney | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:54.60 |
Chris Minutello | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:55.42 |
J Ginsberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:00.07 |
D. Hansen | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:03.89 |
Michael Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:10.14 |
Matthew Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:19.29 |
Daniel Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:24.93 |
Stephen Graves | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Derek Sapp | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Brent McAuliffe | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.08p |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:42.16p |
Justin Slick | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:43.64p |
James Monaco | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:43.68p |
Brian Bonczek | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:44.55p |
Kristopher Clements | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:47.39p |
Andrew Taccone | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:48.92p |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:51.38p |
Peter Cai | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:51.77p |
Stephen Waters | North Hills Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:52.93p |
Chip Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:54.15p |
Derek Sapp | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:54.16p |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:54.72p |
Matthew Connor | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:58.24p |
J Ginsberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:58.63p |
Stephen Graves | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:59.85p |
Conor Simpson | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:00.04p |
Chris Minutello | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:00.17p |
Kyle Delaney | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 6 | 16 | 3:00.51p |
D. Hansen | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:02.84p |
Jay Minster | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3:06.73p |
Brian Wilson | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:14.41p |
Michael Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:15.66p |
Matthew Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3:22.71p |
Daniel Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:27.64p |
Matthew Seiferth | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Daniel Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Robert Meyers | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Luis Rodriguez | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Trey Rabinek | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | NSp |