Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Laura Clark | Lorain Torpedoes | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:17.89 |
Brittany Strumbel | Usa-Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:19.59 |
Lauryssa Rieger | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2:19.93 |
Kaitlin Clark | Lorain Torpedoes | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.42 |
Madeleine Strohl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.18 |
Rebecca Ussai | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:23.76 |
Sara Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:24.52 |
Alexandra Wilson | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.79 |
Paige Dingess | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:26.11 |
Stacie Clagg | Canton City Schools | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:26.38 |
Cynthia Fether | Canton City Schools | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:26.62 |
Courtney Tumbush | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:27.69 |
Mary Pavlak | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:28.36 |
Molly Stark | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:28.73 |
Beth Rogers | Canton City Schools | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:28.86 |
Kelly Goodrich | Unattached | 5 | 9 | 6 | 2:29.21 |
Ashley Greenawalt | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:29.48 |
Alexandra Giordano | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:29.60 |
Mary Samonte | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:30.46 |
Kristy Hable | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:31.43 |
Margaret Wu | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 9 | 10 | 2:31.48 |
Ellen Wasserbauer | Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:31.51 |
Christina Harris | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:31.53 |
Meghan Thompson | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:31.63 |
Nicole Dumont | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 10 | 11 | 2:32.48 |
Stacey Miozzi | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:32.59 |
Katie Marantides | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:33.21 |
Alycia Conway | North Coast Swimming | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:33.84 |
Karla Everhart | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:34.06 |
Alena Kelly | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:34.36 |
Lisa Chiappone | University Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:34.50 |
Erin Seed | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:34.81 |
Jillian Carlson | University Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:34.94 |
Molly Reitman | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:35.33 |
Rafia Darwish | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 13 | 2:35.42 |
Katherine Knurek | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:35.65 |
Lauren Goldstein-Kral | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:35.66 |
Paige Lindstrom | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:35.72 |
Kristen Everhart | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:37.60 |
Anna Masterson | Lorain Torpedoes | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:37.64 |
Natalie Myers | Canton City Schools | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:37.87 |
Brittany Brown | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:38.28 |
Mary Szendrey | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:38.47 |
Paige Duffy | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:38.49 |
Victoria Jones | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:39.12 |
Lauren Schaefer | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:39.18 |
Christy Klebowski | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:39.90 |
Lauren Buckley | South West Aquatic Team | 4 | 10 | 23 | 2:39.92 |
Erica Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:40.06 |
Heidi Benson | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:40.35 |
Jennifer Zivkovic | North Coast Swimming | 4 | 9 | 25 | 2:41.31 |
Carolyn Teter | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 26 | 2:41.35 |
Molly Buynak | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:41.37 |
Laura Noel | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 27 | 2:41.86 |
Nicole Kolis | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:42.28 |
Erin Cox | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:42.48 |
Alana Arnold | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:42.97 |
Alexandra Leach-Wick | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:43.17 |
Emily Schwartz | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:43.32 |
Lisa Choban | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:43.65 |
Taelor Brown | Canton City Schools | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:44.41 |
Jennifer Smith | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:45.26 |
Kelsey Moran | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 2:45.67 |
Logan Arnold | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:45.80 |
Lindsey Jaros | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 31 | 2:46.20 |
Alexandra Rossmann | North Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:46.34 |
Julia Lockmyer | Canton City Schools | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:46.58 |
Ann Holy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:47.58 |
Melissa Besman | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:48.10 |
Andrea Chan | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:48.26 |
Jaimie Rogers | Canton City Schools | 2 | 5 | 32 | 2:48.36 |
Elizabeth Kannard | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:48.53 |
Heather Moore | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 8 | 2:48.68 |
Arden Nyikes | Avon Lake Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 34 | 2:48.84 |
Anna Tewell | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:48.85 |
Kaitlynn Zoller | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:48.90 |
Rachael Dieringer | Lorain Torpedoes | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:49.32 |
Courtney Maddock | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:49.49 |
Kelly Cartwright | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:49.63 |
Katie Willert | Vortex Swimming | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2:50.04 |
Amanda Andrews | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 36 | 2:50.30 |
Ann Holy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:50.59 |
Giovanna Scaletta | Lorain Torpedoes | 1 | 5 | 37 | 2:51.18 |
Meghan Ray | University Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:51.39 |
Lauren Willis | University Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 38 | 2:52.17 |
Olivia Fulton | Canton City Schools | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:52.52 |
Grace Jefferson | North Coast Swimming | 3 | 10 | 27 | 2:52.75 |
Rachel Ebert | Canton City Schools | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:52.83 |
Alexandra Russ | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 9 | 29 | 2:53.08 |
Emma Giertz | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 4 | 39 | 2:53.18 |
Clare Barry | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 40 | 2:53.57 |
Katherine Leavy | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:54.26 |
Leslie McLaughlin | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:54.76 |
Clara Welsh | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 41 | 2:54.95 |
Hilary Vigh | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:56.36 |
Danielle Bray | Canton City Schools | 2 | 7 | 42 | 2:56.59 |
Patricia Roberts | Tri Star Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 43 | 2:56.62 |
Margaret Green | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 8 | 31 | 2:58.37 |
Emily Schaeffer | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 32 | 3:02.87 |
Clare Wittenberg | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3:03.76 |