Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Penning | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2:22.24 |
Ross Tollefson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:23.90 |
Jonathan Christensen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.60 |
Ryan Lichtenfels | The Fish | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:25.34 |
Austin Auger | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:29.09 |
Michael Flach | The Fish | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.99 |
John-Howard Sidman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:32.46 |
Kirk Harbaugh | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:35.37 |
Michael Hallock | York Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:35.99 |
Sean Fletcher | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:36.23 |
Stephan Rawles | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:36.43 |
Nicholas Hazelton | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:37.64 |
Andrew Larson | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:38.26 |
Michael Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:39.52 |
Joey Connor | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:39.57 |
Kevin Burke | York Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:39.88 |
Cameron Patterson | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:42.72 |
Mark Sarman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:44.30 |
David Peterson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:45.80 |
Quinton Stevens-Palmer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:46.02 |
Angus MacDonald | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:47.78 |
Walter Smith | York Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:48.75 |
Christopher Allen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:49.69 |
Bobby Chab | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:50.08 |
William Webb | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:50.44 |
Christopher Shifflett | York Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:50.46 |
Samuel Krebs | Unattached-Potomac Valley | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:52.02 |
Tyler Curl | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:52.49 |
Matthew Benecki | The Fish | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:53.04 |
Raymond Rieling | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:54.63 |
Brian Jacobs | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:57.04 |
Alex Spina | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:58.70 |
Ben Stonerock | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 3:01.84 |
Andrew Cho | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:03.46 |
Andrew Tomajczyk | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:04.24 |
Owen Cooke | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:08.88 |
Michael Jewell | Unattached MACHINE Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 3:12.95 |
Kevin Minogue | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3:15.21 |
Lloyd Ramey | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3:17.92 |
Christian Polito | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3:19.64 |
Matthew Allen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:35.89 |
Michael Shebat | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Patrick Weaver | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Sean Smith | York Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Marck Jaeger | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 7 | DQ |