Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lyle Babcock | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.60 |
Brett MacLennan | Occoquan Swimming | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2:01.27 |
Peter Verhoef | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:03.07 |
Christopher Soniak | Occoquan Swimming | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:03.28 |
Jeffrey Deweese | Poseidon Swimming | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:03.53 |
Phillip Smith | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 10 | 6 | 2:04.33 |
Matt Camden | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:05.15 |
David Stepp | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:05.27 |
Charles Steadman | Poseidon Swimming | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:05.48 |
Tim Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:05.49 |
Jeffrey Gaston | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:05.65 |
Robert Quicke | Hargrave Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:05.65 |
Jonathan Hayden | Qdd Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:05.69 |
Robert Steadman | Poseidon Swimming | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:05.96 |
Adam Zurowski | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:06.68 |
Joseph Moore | Poseidon Swimming | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:06.84 |
Paul Walsh | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:07.77 |
Brendan Spencer | Arlington Aquatic Club | 6 | 10 | 18 | 2:08.16 |
Thomas Martz | Qdd Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:08.42 |
Michael McKee | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:10.26 |
Kevin Douglas | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:10.26 |
Robert Layser | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 9 | 22 | 2:10.72 |
Ryon Williams | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 23 | 2:11.04 |
Joey Osborn | Bowie Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:11.20 |
Andrew Tattle | Hargrave Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 25 | 2:12.07 |
Alan Fishman | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:13.60 |
Dito Calderon | Bowie Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:13.91 |
Daniel Coaker | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:14.85 |
John Merrill | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2:15.13 |
John Kennedy | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:16.04 |
Christopher Will | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 8 | 31 | 2:16.34 |
Daniel Russell | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 5 | 32 | 2:16.51 |
Matthew Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 33 | 2:18.13 |
Matthew Kane | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 6 | 34 | 2:19.39 |
Paul Gannett | Bowie Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 35 | 2:19.59 |
John Brown | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 4 | 36 | 2:20.09 |
Aaron Amundsen | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 37 | 2:20.96 |
Matthew Horn | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 38 | 2:21.37 |
Reed Inglee | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 39 | 2:21.65 |
Nathaniel Harrison | Qdd Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 40 | 2:25.21 |
Gregory Rogers | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 2 | 41 | 2:29.18 |
Patrick Woodward | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 42 | 2:31.88 |
Kevin Latimer | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 43 | 2:32.18 |
Joshua Chandler | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 44 | 2:36.84 |
Paul Campanella | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 45 | 2:39.31 |
Zachary Wheatley | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 46 | 2:42.04 |
Timothy Allen | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 47 | 2:50.47 |
David Minkovsky | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Thomas Cohoon | Poseidon Swimming | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Gene Hutchinson III | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 10 | NS | |
Tyler Stall | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Chris Grossman | Hargrave Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Chris Marshall | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Alex Chen | Bowie Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Andrew Cavalier | Qdd Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Jacob Bennett | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Matthew Cline | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Justin Henke | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 9 | NS |