Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Cromwell | Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.88 |
Nate Rothman | Evergreen Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:48.60 |
Colin Gaffney | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:49.86 |
John Zemaitis | Phoenix Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:51.06 |
Tyler Panos | Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:51.69 |
Robert Wicklund | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:52.00 |
Dave Dehart | Rallysport Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:52.89 |
Evan Deszoeke | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:53.42 |
Ethan Maclean | United Southwest Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:53.47 |
Donald Goodrich | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:53.50 |
Tony Eden | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:53.63 |
Travis Brennion | Prescott Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:53.79 |
Tyler Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:54.07 |
Henry Holmberg | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:54.50 |
Alex Fleet | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:54.87 |
Joe Peterson | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:55.06 |
Jeff Foucrier | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:55.24 |
Benjamin Bruce | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:55.26 |
Loren Killgore | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:55.33 |
Russell Payne | North Jeffco Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:55.46 |
Stephen Searles | Bozeman Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:56.58 |
Jared Heine | Unatt ( Ksc) | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:56.59 |
Gordon White | Afa Falfins | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:57.04 |
Tanner Folster | Springville Seals Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:57.19 |
David Cromwell | Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.91p |
Nate Rothman | Evergreen Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:49.66p |
Colin Gaffney | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:51.22p |
John Zemaitis | Phoenix Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:52.26p |
Tyler Panos | Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:52.71p |
Robert Wicklund | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:52.82p |
Evan Deszoeke | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1:53.26p |
Ethan Maclean | United Southwest Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:53.56p |
Dave Dehart | Rallysport Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1:53.84p |
Travis Brennion | Prescott Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1:54.19p |
Tony Eden | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:54.25p |
Benjamin Bruce | King Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 12 | 1:54.33p |
Joe Peterson | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:54.43p |
Donald Goodrich | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:54.81p |
Jared Heine | Unatt ( Ksc) | 6 | 5 | 15 | 1:54.93p |
Alex Fleet | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:54.99p |
Patrick O'Neil | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:55.02p |
Russell Payne | North Jeffco Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1:55.24p |
Jeff Foucrier | Tacoma Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:55.24p |
Henry Holmberg | Bend Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 20 | 1:55.27p |
Stephen Searles | Bozeman Barracuda Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 21 | 1:55.28p |
Loren Killgore | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:55.87p |
Tyler Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 23 | 1:56.26p |
Tanner Folster | Springville Seals Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 24 | 1:56.82p |
Gordon White | Afa Falfins | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:56.91p |
Casey Kleinman | Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:56.92p |
William Antisdale | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 27 | 1:57.05p |
Benjamin Malcolm | River Road Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:57.51p |
Jeremy Dam | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1:57.55p |
Taylor Brugh | Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:57.58p |
Drew Johnson | Desert Thunder Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 31 | 1:57.73p |
Patrick Elerding | Tri-City Channel Cats | 7 | 6 | 32 | 1:57.76p |
Stephen Maxfield | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 33 | 1:57.81p |
Kerry Tannhauser | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 34 | 1:58.26p |
Michael Lahey | Longmont Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 35 | 1:58.36p |
Christopher Veraya | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 36 | 1:58.38p |
Jacoby Jacobsen | Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 37 | 1:58.43p |
Connor Hall | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 38 | 1:58.65p |
Brian Colvert | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 39 | 1:58.79p |
Adam Oliver | Afa Falfins | 3 | 4 | 40 | 1:59.08p |
Matthew Crowe | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 41 | 1:59.29p |
Peter Larsen | Afa Falfins | 8 | 1 | 42 | 1:59.34p |
Jonathan Wisniewski | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 43 | 1:59.93p |
Matthew Lumb-Mielke | Swim Seattle | 4 | 1 | 44 | 2:00.07p |
Evan Bernier | Wave Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 45 | 2:00.10p |
Harvey Yates | Lobo Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 46 | 2:00.22p |
William Dickerson | Moscow Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 47 | 2:00.73p |
Benjamin Johnson | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 48 | 2:00.81p |
Joey Nannini | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 49 | 2:01.05p |
Blaine Kisler | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 50 | 2:01.36p |
Nicholas Philpot | Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 51 | 2:01.61p |
Adam Campos | Afa Falfins | 3 | 2 | 52 | 2:02.58p |
Nicholas Tainter | Cascade Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 53 | 2:02.62p |
Matthew Henderson | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 54 | 2:02.69p |
Gregory Yarmoshevicht | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 55 | 2:03.89p |
Spencer Hubbard | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 56 | 2:04.52p |
Alexander Wilson | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 57 | 2:04.69p |
Elijah Dickson | Chehalem Swim Team | 5 | 2 | NSp |