Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Danielle Reedy | Miami Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.45 |
Michele Tanke-Juska | Ak Sharks | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:12.95 |
Daniela Johnson | Miami Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:13.01 |
Ashley Hatcher | Miami Beach Seahawks | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:13.14 |
Breanna Selts | Miami Swimming | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:13.69 |
Bettina Junghahn | Team Key Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:16.28 |
Morgan Gullage | Ak Sharks | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:18.45 |
Melissa Soto | Miami Swimming | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:18.69 |
Sarah Blackwell | Florida Keys Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:20.31 |
Cristina Meneses | Miami Swimming | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:20.94 |
Nicole Brunken | Miami Swimming | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:21.63 |
Laken Darst | Miami Swimming | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:21.85 |
Emily Rowland | Ak Sharks | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:23.07 |
Morgan Johnson | Ak Sharks | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:23.41 |
Raisa Santiesteban | Florida Keys Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:25.49 |
Darby Chait | Ak Sharks | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:26.00 |
Janiela Mabo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:28.30 |
Carla Robles | Swim Gym | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:28.60 |
Greer Balladin | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:28.78 |
Juliana Galofre | Team Key Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:28.78 |
Alexa Fistel | Ak Sharks | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:30.28 |
Tosca Lichtenheld | Team Key Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:31.77 |
Sophie Fedotov | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:32.92 |
Laura Londono | Miami Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:33.19 |
Caroline Sendra | Miami Beach Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:34.62 |
Alexandra Barberio | Miami Beach Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:34.99 |
Alexandra Fernandez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.04 |
Tatiana Cortes | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:38.92 |
Leslie Brache | Swim Gym | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:39.04 |
Alexa Kalandiak | Miami Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:40.62 |
Makayla Cuppett | Florida Keys Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:41.29 |
Melany Freiria | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:45.93 |
Andrea Perez Hickman | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:47.24 |
Isabela Reyes Capo | Miami Beach Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:51.35 |
Andrea Park | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:53.63 |
Angelica Mujica | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3:00.02 |
Tiffany Valenti | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3:00.13 |
Sloane Rice | Miami Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3:01.59 |
Loana Nardoni | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:02.27 |
Victoria Lesley | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:02.64 |
Eileen Lagos | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:07.76 |
Jennifer Mesa | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3:08.15 |
Amanda Dominguez | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:08.52 |
Anissa Park | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 9 | 3:10.89 |
Andrea Benitez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:13.64 |
Sandi Valdes | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3:20.38 |
Alondra Angulo | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:24.21 |
Wendi Rodriguez | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3:44.89 |