Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathryn Lietzau | Texas A&m University | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.95 |
Lindsay Kenney | City Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:03.81 |
Candace Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:03.86 |
Julie Galloway | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:04.01 |
Danielle Leclair | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:04.90 |
Nicole Ebert | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:06.53 |
Katie Lowry | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:06.93 |
Ann Degenstein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:07.30 |
Kirby Durso | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:07.32 |
Katherine Heintze | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:07.33 |
Caroline Carson | City Of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:07.59 |
Briana Brotherson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:08.73 |
Laura Fry | Texas A&m University | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:08.76 |
Tiffany Moore | Texas A&m University | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:09.27 |
Margot Shiu | Unattached Star | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:09.68 |
Brittany Sacco | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:09.83 |
Whitney Thomson | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:11.30 |
Lindsay Barwegen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:11.48 |
Kathleen Roberts | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:11.83 |
Katherine Schlesinger | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:11.96 |
Angelica Gentile | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:12.09 |
Mariah Powell | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:13.22 |
Lucy Carrig | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:13.35 |
Ashton Goodwillie | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:14.38 |
Clara Ho | Texas A&m University | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.98p |
Kathryn Lietzau | Texas A&m University | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.00p |
Candace Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.59p |
Nicole Ebert | The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2:04.95p |
Danielle Leclair | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 15 | 3 | 5 | 2:04.96p |
Alex Baldree | Texas A&m University | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2:05.13p |
Katie Lowry | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 13 | 6 | 7 | 2:05.28p |
Keleigh Wentworth | City Of Midland Aquatics | 14 | 1 | 8 | 2:05.92p |
Lindsay Barwegen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 14 | 2 | 9 | 2:06.02p |
Lindsay Kenney | City Of Plano Swimmers | 13 | 4 | 10 | 2:06.77p |
Ann Degenstein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 11 | 2:06.80p |
Katherine Heintze | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 12 | 2:06.98p |
Julie Galloway | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 13 | 2:07.66p |
Caroline Carson | City Of Midland Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 14 | 2:07.74p |
Christina Thompson | Texas A&m University | 15 | 1 | 15 | 2:08.21p |
Kimberly Gainey | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 12 | 6 | 16 | 2:08.78p |
Laura Fry | Texas A&m University | 10 | 2 | 17 | 2:08.94p |
Kirby Durso | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 15 | 8 | 18 | 2:09.35p |
Tiffany Moore | Texas A&m University | 10 | 5 | 19 | 2:09.36p |
Julianna Edwards | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 20 | 2:09.57p |
Kelli Deavenport | Texas A&m University | 12 | 8 | 21 | 2:09.63p |
Kathleen Roberts | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 15 | 6 | 22 | 2:09.72p |
Mallory Estill | Katy Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 23 | 2:10.32p |
Katherine Schlesinger | Dads Club Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 24 | 2:11.24p |
Briana Brotherson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 13 | 1 | 25 | 2:11.28p |
Margot Shiu | Unattached Star | 14 | 8 | 26 | 2:11.42p |
Angelica Gentile | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 7 | 8 | 27 | 2:11.43p |
Meredith Mountjoy | Louisville Revolution | 14 | 7 | 28 | 2:11.66p |
Lucy Carrig | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 29 | 2:11.82p |
Mariah Powell | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 30 | 2:11.89p |
Brittany Sacco | City Of Plano Swimmers | 11 | 6 | 30 | 2:11.89p |
Kathleen Lau | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 11 | 4 | 32 | 2:12.08p |
Georgia Steenberge | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 33 | 2:12.67p |
Erin Apfel | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 34 | 2:12.74p |
Kristina Sledge | Wave | 4 | 4 | 35 | 2:12.88p |
Ashton Goodwillie | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 36 | 2:13.18p |
Whitney Thomson | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 37 | 2:13.26p |
Caitlin Anderson | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 38 | 2:13.39p |
Alyssa Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 39 | 2:13.44p |
Sarahi Rodriquez | Sun City Seals | 7 | 4 | 40 | 2:13.46p |
Stephanie Amalfitano | City Of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 3 | 41 | 2:13.58p |
Elissa Stautner | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 42 | 2:13.80p |
Erin Voyles | Circle C Swiming | 4 | 1 | 43 | 2:13.94p |
Jessica Patterson | Texas A&m University | 6 | 3 | 44 | 2:14.02p |
Erika Saito | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 6 | 45 | 2:14.05p |
Rachel Florek | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 46 | 2:14.13p |
Courtney Smith | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 47 | 2:14.53p |
Ana Aguilar | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 48 | 2:14.56p |
Andrea Hughes | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 14 | 5 | 49 | 2:14.60p |
Krystel Kooyman | Louisville Revolution | 5 | 3 | 50 | 2:14.77p |
Emma Donaldson | Texas Gold | 6 | 2 | 51 | 2:14.78p |
Kimarie Durso | Texas A&m University | 10 | 3 | 51 | 2:14.78p |
Cristina Fernandez | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 53 | 2:14.79p |
Samantha Berdine | Unattached - North Texas | 3 | 7 | 54 | 2:15.03p |
Carol Bohnsack | Crescent City Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 55 | 2:15.27p |
Cassidy Lespreance | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 56 | 2:15.29p |
Delia Huang | Great Hills Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 57 | 2:16.09p |
Elyse Perez | Corpus Christi Club Estates | 1 | 1 | 58 | 2:16.10p |
Emily Musser | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 59 | 2:16.24p |
Kristen Cummings | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 8 | 4 | 60 | 2:16.25p |
Elizabeth Rippe | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 8 | 5 | 61 | 2:16.41p |
Alex Robertson | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 6 | 7 | 62 | 2:16.58p |
Samantha Horton | City Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 63 | 2:16.78p |
Ewelina Zwierzykowski | Coastal Bend Swimming | 5 | 5 | 64 | 2:16.80p |
Emma Tapscott | Houston Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 65 | 2:16.81p |
Channing Underhill | Louisville Revolution | 5 | 6 | 66 | 2:16.95p |
Jessica Banda | Alamo Area Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 67 | 2:17.03p |
Jennifer Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 10 | 1 | 68 | 2:17.12p |
Evelyn Volz | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 2 | 69 | 2:17.21p |
Mariam Majd | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 70 | 2:17.31p |
Karen Gromer | Texas Gold | 2 | 7 | 71 | 2:17.67p |
Christina Hammervold | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 72 | 2:17.70p |
Samantha Moore | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 73 | 2:18.05p |
Kathleen McManis | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 74 | 2:18.08p |
Elizabeth McClure | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 75 | 2:18.14p |
Haley Cheaney | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 5 | 8 | 76 | 2:18.20p |