Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 200 Freestyle
2002 Men's EISL Championships
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
James Lawler
Harvard
3
5
1
1:37.57
Carl Hessler
Princeton
3
4
2
1:37.66
Jeffrey Miksis
Brown
3
3
3
1:37.72
Ryan Parmenter
Harvard
3
1
4
1:38.43
Justin Chiles
Princeton
3
2
5
1:38.46
Quinn Fitzgerald
Yale
3
7
6
1:39.48
Lucas Meyers
Army
3
6
7
1:39.55
Maxwell Allen
Brown
2
3
9
1:39.72
Brett Cline
Navy
3
8
8
1:40.00
Jan Cieslikiewicz
Harvard
2
4
10
1:40.05
Mike Salerno
Princeton
1
5
17
1:40.09
Matt Bowman
Yale
2
8
11
1:40.42
Nathan Rebuck
Princeton
2
5
12
1:40.59
Jack Cooney
Yale
1
5
1
1:40.98
Andrew Warren
Navy
2
2
13
1:41.21
David Ni
Harvard
2
1
14
1:41.31
Chris Cunningham
Princeton
2
6
15
1:41.33
James Cocks
Yale
2
7
16
1:41.39
Timothy Wang
Brown
1
4
18
1:41.51
Nathan Bagnaschi
Pennsylvania
1
3
19
1:41.70
Doug Ernst
Cornell
1
1
20
1:41.90
James Veazey
Yale
1
4
2
1:42.10
Andrew Sharpin
Brown
1
7
21
1:42.85
Eric Hirschhorn
Pennsylvania
1
8
22
1:43.78
Hamish Greenaway
Columbia
1
6
23
1:44.01
Marshall Boyd
Navy
1
2
24
1:45.82
Carl Hessler
Princeton
4
4
1
1:38.03p
James Lawler
Harvard
3
5
2
1:38.14p
Jeffrey Miksis
Brown
4
6
3
1:38.30p
Lucas Meyers
Army
4
5
4
1:38.62p
Justin Chiles
Princeton
5
3
5
1:39.09p
Quinn Fitzgerald
Yale
4
2
6
1:39.36p
Ryan Parmenter
Harvard
4
3
7
1:39.51p
Brett Cline
Navy
2
6
8
1:39.75p
Jan Cieslikiewicz
Harvard
5
6
9
1:39.77p
Nathan Rebuck
Princeton
5
7
10
1:39.89p
Maxwell Allen
Brown
2
4
11
1:40.03p
Chris Cunningham
Princeton
3
3
12
1:40.16p
Andrew Warren
Navy
5
2
13
1:40.71p
James Cocks
Yale
5
4
14
1:40.77p
David Ni
Harvard
3
6
15
1:41.26p
Matt Bowman
Yale
3
4
16
1:41.29p
Timothy Wang
Brown
3
7
17
1:41.36p
Mike Salerno
Princeton
4
8
18
1:41.79p
Nathan Bagnaschi
Pennsylvania
3
2
19
1:41.80p
Hamish Greenaway
Columbia
4
1
20
1:42.61p
Marshall Boyd
Navy
5
5
21
1:42.70p
Andrew Sharpin
Brown
2
3
22
1:42.81p
Doug Ernst
Cornell
4
7
23
1:42.95p
Eric Hirschhorn
Pennsylvania
5
1
24
1:43.19p
Thomas Hayden
Pennsylvania
3
1
25
1:43.22p
Richard Babbitt
Army
5
8
26
1:44.15p
Ryan Goldhahn
Dartmouth
2
2
27
1:44.89p
Jeffrey Organisciak
Pennsylvania
2
5
28
1:45.11p
John Stires
Army
3
8
29
1:46.29p
Matt Derr
Dartmouth
1
5
30
1:47.05p
Timothy Leonardi
Navy
1
3
31
1:48.21p
Steven Miller
Army
2
7
32
1:48.63p
Dennis Zilinski
Army
1
4
33
1:49.06p