Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cesley Cruz | Unattached 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.15 |
Rod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:28.73 |
Perham Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:34.11 |
Kyle Stewart | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:36.37 |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.49 |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.64 |
Sebastian Lambiro | Plantation | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:41.12 |
Alex Mursuli | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:41.68 |
Andrew Meeder | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:41.83 |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:42.02 |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:42.56 |
Jack St. Clair | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:43.47 |
Albert Bedenbaugh | Unattached Miami Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:44.40 |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:44.61 |
Derekk Rivera | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:44.67 |
Fabio Quitian | Plantation | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:45.11 |
Miguel Dorante | Plantation | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:46.76 |
Javier Fonseca | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:46.87 |
Dominique Aly | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:48.60 |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:48.69 |
Alexander Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:49.32 |
Johnathan Spence | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:50.83 |
Michael Leigh | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:53.36 |
Daniel Kirel | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:54.72 |
Leonardo Martins | Unattached - Flst | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.56p |
Rod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.26p |
Cesley Cruz | Unattached 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:35.78p |
Albert Bedenbaugh | Unattached Miami Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:36.53p |
Sebastian Lambiro | Plantation | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:37.53p |
Perham Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:38.15p |
Kyle Stewart | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:40.08p |
Alex Mursuli | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:42.65p |
Jack St. Clair | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:43.97p |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:44.31p |
Fabio Quitian | Plantation | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:44.49p |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:44.83p |
Ilya Grubin | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:45.08p |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:45.34p |
Andrew Meeder | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:45.57p |
Gary Lei | Miami Swimming | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:45.67p |
David Ordonez | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:46.74p |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:47.85p |
Christopher Vinci | Plantation | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:48.11p |
Jarrod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:48.90p |
Miguel Dorante | Plantation | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:48.91p |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:49.02p |
Derekk Rivera | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:50.00p |
Michael Leigh | Stingray Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:51.03p |
Javier Fonseca | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:51.04p |
Alexander Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:51.38p |
Johnathan Spence | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:54.10p |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:54.28p |
Dominique Aly | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:54.64p |
Daniel Kirel | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:56.53p |
Daniel Lopez | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:58.30p |
Luke Knight | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:59.07p |
Daniyel Iglesias | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:59.68p |
Alexander Cuervo | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3:00.18p |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 3:02.95p |
Guillermo Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Daniel Tardiff | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NSp |