Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brett Irvin | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:58.30 |
Perry Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.31 |
Omar Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:58.78 |
Sebastian Lambiro | Plantation | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.84 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.09 |
Luis Thula | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:59.12 |
Christopher Vinci | Plantation | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:59.14 |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.22 |
Matthew Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:59.37 |
Cole Meringolo | Plantation | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:00.64 |
Juan Garcia | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2:01.80 |
Daniel Rojas | Plantation | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.85 |
Altair Alencar | Unattached - Flst | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.94 |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:02.03 |
Caio Contador | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:02.48 |
Miguel Dorante | Plantation | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:02.75 |
Alan DeBacker | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:02.76 |
Sean Dehere | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:03.26 |
Andrew Doeck | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:03.58 |
Fabio Quitian | Plantation | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:05.26 |
Yoevelle Pedraza | Los Andes Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:06.65 |
Max Polin | Plantation | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:07.53 |
Luke Yamazaki | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:10.28 |
Alexander Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:10.58 |
Mohammad Madwa | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:10.93 |
Francisco Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:11.76 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.02 |
Javier Fonseca | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:14.33 |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:15.57 |
Kevin Hayes | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:16.48 |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:17.37 |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:18.38 |
Mario Valdivieso | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:18.74 |
Matt Jacobson | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:20.89 |
Daniel Kirel | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:21.29 |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:21.82 |
Nicholas Manousos | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:22.10 |
Evan Wollman | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:22.10 |
Brandon Hicks | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:23.59 |
David Aynat | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:24.31 |
Leslie Moore | Plantation | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.58 |
Charles Totten | Miami Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:36.99 |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:38.45 |
Nicholas Fifelski | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:38.50 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:40.52 |
Chad Knipshild | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2:41.97 |
Andrew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:42.51 |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:42.84 |
Nicholas Raymond | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:45.91 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:46.23 |
Perry Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.83p |
Luis Thula | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.02p |
John Voith | Miami Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:02.14p |
Omar Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:02.65p |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:02.98p |
Brett Irvin | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:03.06p |
Sebastian Lambiro | Plantation | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.55p |
Cole Meringolo | Plantation | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.67p |
Andrew Doeck | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:03.69p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:03.84p |
Miguel Dorante | Plantation | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:03.86p |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:04.01p |
Caio Contador | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:04.51p |
Christopher Vinci | Plantation | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:04.54p |
Fabio Quitian | Plantation | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:04.63p |
Alan DeBacker | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:04.94p |
Matthew Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:05.47p |
Mohammad Madwa | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:06.18p |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:06.44p |
Yoevelle Pedraza | Los Andes Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:06.84p |
Daniel Rojas | Plantation | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:06.91p |
James Snedaker | Cane Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:07.01p |
Juan Garcia | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:07.11p |
Julio Robla | Los Andes Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:07.32p |
Sean Dehere | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:07.44p |
Jason Sandler | Plantation | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:07.54p |
Max Polin | Plantation | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.79p |
Kyle Peterson | Louisville Revolution | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:07.86p |
John Golden | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:08.77p |
Alex Mursuli | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:09.04p |
Altair Alencar | Unattached - Flst | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.21p |
Michael Guerra | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:10.44p |
Jarrod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:10.50p |
Brad Mitchell | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:10.83p |
Jamie Hopkins | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:11.42p |
Adam Sonntag | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:11.75p |
Alexander Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:11.82p |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:12.07p |
Seth Eisenberg | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:12.26p |
Jose Alberte | Los Andes Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 19 | 2:13.26p |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:13.47p |
Kyle Stewart | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:13.58p |
Francisco Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:13.75p |
Michael Judin | Plantation | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:14.83p |
Almir Alencar | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:15.27p |
Luke Yamazaki | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:16.10p |
Robert Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:16.52p |
Colin Soper | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 20 | 2:16.53p |
Kevin Hayes | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:16.68p |
Javier Fonseca | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:16.78p |